Art, Antiques, Collectibles

2925 items 2925 items
No Image
(2 day sale)
room Multi-location - see lot details

Art, Antiques, Collectibles

(2 day sale)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

to

2925 items
Per Page

MOLERHAGEN, W. (Genremaler A.20.Jh.), "Ruderpartie auf einem Gebirgssee", Öl/Lwd., auf Hartfaser aufgezogen, 36 x 107,5, unten rechts signiert, R.