NUMISMATIC / COINS

1110 items 1110 items
No Image
room

NUMISMATIC / COINS

  • 14:00 CEST - 19:00 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 12:30 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 12:30 CEST
  • 14:00 CEST - 19:00 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

to

1110 items
Per Page

Lot de 4 monnaies: Nap. 1er 20 Francs 1812A,L.XVIII 20 Francs 1815A, Nap.III 10 Francs 1854A,Nap.III 5 Francs 1863BB. TB et TTB 450/650 ...[more]

Comité des Notaires des Départements. A/Tête nue de Bonaparte. R/ Loi du XXV Ventose AnXI. 1840. Rond. 32mm. Lerouge 450.a.SUP 30/60 ...[more]