Art, Antiques, Collectibles

2504 items 2504 items
No Image
(2 day sale)
room Multi-location - see lot details

Art, Antiques, Collectibles

(2 day sale)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 26.18%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 19.00%

to

  • Sale Section
2504 items
Per Page

CARLES, Jean Paul Antonin (1851 Gimont - 1919 Paris), "Jeunesse", Bronze, feuervergoldet, H 10, signiert, sowie Gießermarke Siot Paris (784 C)

ERTÉ, (1892-1990) Romain DE TIRTOFF, "Frauenfigur", Bronze, farbig patiniert, H 45, nummeriert 204/375, signiert, 1987, Fine Art Acquisitions

KRUZIFIX, Elfenbein, fein geschnitzt, L ca. 20, auf Kreuz in Rahmung, seitlich am Lendenschurz signiert D'MANCEAU, FRANKREICH, E.19.JH.