Two Day Sale - Numismatic Auction 49

2638 items 2638 items
No Image
(2 day sale)
room

(2 day sale)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

to

  • Sale Section
2638 items
Per Page

MESSICO Ferdinando VII (1808-1822) Escudo 1814 - Fr. 56 AU (g 3,00) Proveniente da montatura Grading: BB Minimum Bid: ?100 ...[more]

MONTENEGRO Nicola I (1860-1918) 20 Perpera 1910 - Fr. 2 AU (g 6,77) Conservazione eccezionale Grading: FDC Minimum Bid: ?1000 ...[more]

NORVEGIA Oscar II (1872-1905) 20 Corone 1878 - Fr. 17 AU (g 8,96) Graffietti nel campo del D/ Grading: SPL/SPL+ Minimum Bid: ?600 ...[more]

PORTOGALLO Giovanni V (1750-1777) 400 Reis 1720 - Fr. 100 AU (g 1,04) Traccia d?appiccagnolo Grading: BB Minimum Bid: ?100 ...[more]

PORTOGALLO Maria II (1834-1853) 20 Reis 1850 - KM 482 CU (g 25,62) Conservazione eccezionale Grading: FDC Minimum Bid: ?300 ...[more]

PORTOGALLO Maria II (1834-1853) 10 Reis 1836 - KM 406 CU (g 12,41) Conservazione eccezionale Grading: FDC Minimum Bid: ?300 ...[more]

SAINT KITTS & NEVIS 100 Dollari 1982 - Fr. 1 AU (g 8,12) RRRR Tiratura di soli 15 esemplari Grading: FDC Minimum Bid: ?1800 ...[more]

SERBIA Pietro I (1903-1918) 5 Dinara 1904 - KM 27 AG (g 25,04) Raro in questa conservazione Grading: FDC Minimum Bid: ?1200 ...[more]