Two Day Sale - Numismatic Auction 49

2638 items 2638 items
No Image
(2 day sale)
room

(2 day sale)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

to

  • Sale Section
2638 items
Per Page

Prussia - Federico II (1740-1786) Mezzo tallero 1750 - KM 254 AG (g 10,70) Minimi graffietti al D/ Grading: BB/BB+ Minimum Bid: ?100 ...[more]

GRECIA Ottone di Baviera (1832-1862) 5 Dracme 1833 - KM 20 AG (g 22,35) Minimi colpetti al bordo Grading: SPL Minimum Bid: ?500 ...[more]

Anna (1702-1714) Ghinea 1714 - Fr. 320 AU (g 8,32) RR Pesanti graffi al D/ e colpi al bordo Grading: BB Minimum Bid: ?1000 ...[more]

Elisabetta (1952-) Sterlina 1989 500° Anniversario della Sterlina - Fr. 434 AU (g 7,98) In astuccio Grading: FS Minimum Bid: ?800 ...[more]