Spring sale

2746 items 2746 items
Auction closed (2 day sale)
room Bonn

Spring sale

Auction closed (2 day sale)

  • ( Lots: 1-1568)
  • ( Lots: 1569-2746)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 29.75%

  • Sale Section
2746 items
Per Page

SCHOTEL, Petrus Johannes (1808-1865), "Felsenburg an der Adria", Bleistift/Aquarell/Papier, 23,5 x 32,5 (Passepartoutausschnitt), besch., R.

SEGUI ARECHALA, Mamerto (1862-1908), "Besuch beim Schmied", Öl/Holz, 17,5 x 27,5, unten rechts signiert, "Toledo" bez. und "1882" datiert, R.