No Image Lot 3 A NIELLO SNUFF BOX, MOSCOW C.1839. AND AN UNMARKED, POSSIBLY SCANDINAVIAN, BOX. Russian Box 8.5 3A NIELLO SNUFF BOX, MOSCOW C.1839. AND AN UNMARKED, POSSIBLY SCANDINAVIAN, BOX. Russian Box 8.5 Dore & Rees A NIELLO SNUFF BOX, MOSCOW C.1839. AND AN UNMARKED, POSSIBLY SCANDINAVIAN, BOX. Russian Box 8.5 cm. 99 g. Scandinavian Box 8 cm. 110 g. 145 g. Add to watchlist Vivre
No Image Lot 3140 SILVER CASED BOX BIRMINGHAM 1923, SILVER & TORTOISESHELL CIRCULAR TOP, SILVER BUTTER KNIFE, 3140SILVER CASED BOX BIRMINGHAM 1923, SILVER & TORTOISESHELL CIRCULAR TOP, SILVER BUTTER KNIFE, Taylors Auction Rooms SILVER CASED BOX BIRMINGHAM 1923, SILVER & TORTOISESHELL CIRCULAR TOP, SILVER BUTTER KNIFE, SILVER MEDALION, SILVER LIDDED BUTTON HOOK, SILVER JAM... Add to watchlist Vivre
No Image Lot 281 A fine 19th Century Russian silver Judaica etrog box. 281A fine 19th Century Russian silver Judaica etrog box. Whittons Auctioneers & Valuers A fine 19th Century Russian silver Judaica etrog box. Fully marked to base. 1784. Approx. 268 grams. Est. £800 - £1200. Add to watchlist Vivre
No Image Lot 150 A 19th Century Russian silver tobacco box. 150A 19th Century Russian silver tobacco box. Whittons Auctioneers & Valuers A 19th Century Russian silver tobacco box. Marked to base. Approx. 121 grams. Est. £200 - £300. Add to watchlist Vivre
No Image Lot 210 A Nicholas II Russian 84 zolotnik (875 standard) silver cigarette box, Saint Petersburg circa 1895 b 210A Nicholas II Russian 84 zolotnik (875 standard) silver cigarette box, Saint Petersburg circa 1895 b Chiswick Auctions A Nicholas II Russian 84 zolotnik (875 standard) silver cigarette box, Saint Petersburg circa 1895 by З.K (untraced) Of rectangular form with ... Add to watchlist Vivre
No Image Lot 205 A Nicholas I early 19th century Russian 84 Zolotnik parcel-gilt silver and niello snuff box, Moscow 205A Nicholas I early 19th century Russian 84 Zolotnik parcel-gilt silver and niello snuff box, Moscow Chiswick Auctions A Nicholas I early 19 th century Russian 84 Zolotnik parcel-gilt silver and niello snuff box, Moscow circa 1835 by Osip Balanov Of rectangula... Add to watchlist Vivre
No Image Lot 618 Konvolut russisches Silber: Eidose, kleiner Email-Becher und 6 Löffelchen in Schatulle. 618Konvolut russisches Silber: Eidose, kleiner Email-Becher und 6 Löffelchen in Schatulle. Auktionshaus Wendl Konvolut russisches Silber: Eidose, kleiner Email-Becher und 6 Löffelchen in Schatulle . 1x wohl pseudorussisch? gepunzt: Beschaumeister "OC 1... Add to watchlist Vivre
No Image Lot 613 Russisches Cloisonné-Ei. 613Russisches Cloisonné-Ei. Auktionshaus Wendl Russisches Cloisonné-Ei . 3. Artel/Kokoschnikmarke gepunzt. 1896-1908. Silber, vergoldet. H 9 cm. 102 g. Reich verzierte, emailliert... Add to watchlist Vivre