• Accueil
  • Catalogues de vente aux enchères

We found 13120 Auctions

Affinez votre recherche

Salle des Ventes

Catégorie

Enchères

  • Passé
Supprimer le filtre

Type

  • Live webcast (13120)
Supprimer le filtre

Pays

Association

  • Enchères,
  • Type
Page de 219

NO RESERVE Art, Design and Collectibles Session Two

Whitley’s Auctioneers Character Jugs • Stoneware • Pub ware • Telephones • Cameras • Bunnykins
Vivre

  • Lots: 617
More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 09 juil. 2019
  • 10 juil. 2019
  • 11 juil. 2019
  • See all

Ventes Live

Dania Beach, Florida
Arms, Armour & Militaria (3) Books & Periodicals (2) Cameras & Camera Equipment (22) Ceramics (508) Coins (1) Collectables (58) Furniture (3) Greek, Roman, Egyptian & Other Antiquities (1) Kitchenalia (2) Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (1) Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (1) Prints (2) Scientific Instruments (5) Sculpture (3) Silver & Silver-plated items (1) Stamps (2) Wines & Spirits (1)

A Sale of Pictures, Books, Ephemera, Glass, Ceramics, Metalware, Treen, Collectors' Items, Clocks, Watches, Silver, Gold, Jewellery & Furniture

Vivre

More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 19 juil. 2019
  • 20 juil. 2019

Ventes Live

Chudleigh, Newton Abbot, Devon
BOOKS, STAMPS & EPHEMERA (28) Ceramics (36) Furniture (2) GLASS (5) Jewellery (53) METALWARE & COLLECTORS' ITEMS (78) OIL PAINTINGS, WATERCOLOURS & PRINTS (32) SILVER (15) WATCHES (16)

Summer Auction: Art, Antiques, Sculptures, Militaria

Vivre

More infoLess info

Ventes Live

Mülheim
Alte Aquarelle und Zeichnungen (3) Alte Grafik (3) Alte Meister 15.-18. Jh. (6) Antiquitäten, Möbel, Einrichtungsgegenstände (15) Asiatika, Außereuropäische Kunst (13) Asiatische Grafik (9) Bronzen / Skulpturen (93) Bücher (10) Damenarmbanduhren (1) Design (7) Gemälde 19.-20. Jh. (86) Glas (4) Grafik 19.-20. Jh. (54) Ikonen (11) Militaria, zeitgeschichtliche Dokumente (36) Mode & Accessoires (5) Moderne und Zeitgenössische Gemälde (66) Moderne und Zeitgenössische Grafik (70) Moderne Zeichnungen, Aquarelle (52) Porzellan, Keramik (29) Schmuck (6) Silber (17) Spielzeug (4) Teppiche (12) Uhren (10)

Art & Antiques

Vivre

More infoLess info

Ventes Live

Bayreuth
Antikes Glas (3) Asiatische Kunst (25) Bronze - Kupfer - Messing - Zinn (15) Bücher (8) Fayencen (12) Gemälde 15. - 18. Jh. (9) Gemälde 19. - 20. Jh. (38) Glas (11) Grafik 15 - 18. Jh. (30) Grafik 19 - 20. Jh. (7) Kunsthandwerk (14) Miniaturen (5) Möbel - Einrichtung (38) Porzellan (34) Schmuck (18) Silber 17. - 19. Jh. (17) Silber 20. Jh. (28) Spielzeug (4) Uhren (4) Varia (14) Zeichnungen 15 - 18. Jh. (1) Zeichnungen 19 - 20. Jh. (3)

Fine, Rare & Collectable Timepieces

Vivre

More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 18 juil. 2019
  • 19 juil. 2019

Ventes Live

London,
AQUASTAR (1) Audemars Piguet (2) Blancpain (1) Breguet (1) Breitling (8) BUREN (1) Cartier (7) Clocks (1) Corum (1) CWC (1) CYMA (1) ENICAR (3) Eterna (1) EXCELSIOR PARK (1) FAVRE LEUBA (1) Girard-Perregaux (1) GLASHUTTE (1) GRANA (1) HANHART (1) HEUER (11) IWC (5) JAEGER LECOULTRE (12) LEMANIA (10) Lip (1) Longines (5)

Art, Silver, Jewellery, Watches, Sovereigns & Collectibles

Wokingham Auctions Art, Silver, Jewellery, Watches, Sovereigns & Collectibles
La vente aux enchères est terminée
Vivre

  • Lots: 1-319
More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 19 juil. 2019
  • 20 juil. 2019

Ventes Live

Wokingham, Berkshire Delivery available (opens in a new window)
Arms, Armour & Militaria (3) Asian Art  (4) Bank notes (3) Barometers (1) Books & Periodicals (1) Cameras & Camera Equipment (6) Ceramics (14) Chinese Works of Art (5) Classic Cars, Motorcycles & Automobilia (1) Clocks (2) Coins (69) Collectables (11) Drawings & Pastels (1) Fine Art & Antiques (1) Furniture (2) Glassware (5) Islamic Works of Art (1) Japanese Works of Art (1) Jewellery (85) Kitchenalia (1) Lighting (2) Metalware (1) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (14) Photographs (2) Prints (2) Silver & Silver-plated items (38) Sporting Memorabilia & Equipment (1) Stamps (2) Taxidermy & Natural History (1) Vintage Fashion (1) Watches & Watch accessories (18) Watercolours (4)

Monthly Household, Interiors & Collactables Sale

Ryedale Auctioneers
Vivre

More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 19 juil. 2019
  • 20 juil. 2019

Ventes Live

Kirkbymoorside, York
Bank notes (2) Barometers (4) Books & Periodicals (6) Cameras & Camera Equipment (3) Carpets & Rugs (19) Ceramics (35) Chinese Works of Art (2) Clocks (10) Coins (9) Collectables (19) Drawings & Pastels (1) Ethnographica & Tribal Art (1) Furniture (109) Glassware (9) Japanese Works of Art (5) Jewellery (10) Kitchenalia (5) Lighting (11) Maps (3) Metalware (8) Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (5) Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (5) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (4) Photographs (3) Prints (4) Salvage & Architectural Antiques (7) Scientific Instruments (7) Sculpture (3) Silver & Silver-plated items (9) Sporting Memorabilia & Equipment (3) Stamps (3) Taxidermy & Natural History (2) Textiles (6) Tools (3) Vintage Fashion (4) Watches & Watch accessories (3) Watercolours (2) Wines & Spirits (1) Writing Instruments (1)

Antique, Collector & Interior

Vivre

More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 15 juil. 2019
  • 16 juil. 2019
  • 17 juil. 2019
  • See all

Ventes Live

Dunfermline, Fife
Arms, Armour & Militaria (35) Bank notes (3) Barometers (1) Books & Periodicals (8) Cameras & Camera Equipment (3) Carpets & Rugs (3) Ceramics (62) Chinese Works of Art (76) Classic Cars, Motorcycles & Automobilia (4) Clocks (17) Coins (8) Collectables (38) Drawings & Pastels (7) Entertainment Memorabilia (2) Ethnographica & Tribal Art (3) Fine Art & Antiques (2) Furniture (86) Glassware (14) Greek, Roman, Egyptian & Other Antiquities (2) Indian Works of Art (4) Islamic Works of Art (7) Japanese Works of Art (20) Jewellery (82) Kitchenalia (5) Lighting (17) Maps (5) Metalware (14) Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (34) Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (20) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (20) Photographs (6) Prints (9) Salvage & Architectural Antiques (15) Scientific Instruments (2) Sculpture (9) Silver & Silver-plated items (45) Sporting Memorabilia & Equipment (8) Stamps (14) Taxidermy & Natural History (8) Textiles (11) Tools (1) Vintage Fashion (10) Watches & Watch accessories (13) Watercolours (7) Wines & Spirits (9) Writing Instruments (6)

Antiques & Interiors

Vivre

  • Lots: 455
More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 18 juil. 2019
  • 19 juil. 2019
  • 20 juil. 2019

Ventes Live

Edinburgh
Arms, Armour & Militaria (3) Barometers (2) Books & Periodicals (7) Cameras & Camera Equipment (3) Carpets & Rugs (7) Ceramics (54) Chinese Works of Art (4) Classic Cars, Motorcycles & Automobilia (1) Clocks (9) Coins (4) Collectables (25) Drawings & Pastels (2) Ethnographica & Tribal Art (1) Furniture (128) Glassware (16) Greek, Roman, Egyptian & Other Antiquities (1) Indian Works of Art (1) Islamic Works of Art (1) Japanese Works of Art (2) Jewellery (8) Kitchenalia (15) Lighting (11) Metalware (8) Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (7) Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (4) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (13) Photographs (3) Prints (22) Salvage & Architectural Antiques (10) Scientific Instruments (1) Sculpture (1) Silver & Silver-plated items (38) Taxidermy & Natural History (1) Textiles (7) Tools (1) Vintage Fashion (2) Watches & Watch accessories (6) Watercolours (22) Wines & Spirits (1) Writing Instruments (3)

Antiques, Collectables & Furniture

Wessex Auction Rooms BBC Bargain Hunt will be filming this auction
Vivre

More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 19 juil. 2019

Ventes Live

Chippenham, Wiltshire
Arms, Armour & Militaria (18) Bank notes (1) Barometers (1) Books & Periodicals (15) Cameras & Camera Equipment (2) Carpets & Rugs (3) Ceramics (70) Chinese Works of Art (7) Classic Cars, Motorcycles & Automobilia (5) Clocks (18) Coins (7) Collectables (79) Drawings & Pastels (8) Entertainment Memorabilia (1) Ethnographica & Tribal Art (1) Fine Art & Antiques (1) Furniture (107) Glassware (10) Indian Works of Art (1) Islamic Works of Art (7) Japanese Works of Art (5) Jewellery (60) Kitchenalia (22) Lighting (12) Maps (5) Metalware (13) Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (33) Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (6) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (48) Photographs (4) Prints (10) Russian Works of Art (1) Salvage & Architectural Antiques (29) Scientific Instruments (12) Sculpture (9) Silver & Silver-plated items (33) Sporting Memorabilia & Equipment (12) Stamps (2) Taxidermy & Natural History (6) Textiles (6) Tools (4) Vintage Fashion (11) Watches & Watch accessories (17) Watercolours (15) Wines & Spirits (4) Writing Instruments (6)

Antiques, Fine Art and Collectables

Vivre

More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 18 juil. 2019
  • 19 juil. 2019

Ventes Live

Devizes, Wiltshire Delivery available (opens in a new window)
Arms, Armour & Militaria (19) Barometers (2) Books & Periodicals (9) Carpets & Rugs (4) Ceramics (81) Chinese Works of Art (16) Classic Cars, Motorcycles & Automobilia (4) Clocks (19) Coins (33) Collectables (42) Drawings & Pastels (7) Entertainment Memorabilia (6) Ethnographica & Tribal Art (3) Furniture (60) Glassware (9) Greek, Roman, Egyptian & Other Antiquities (1) Indian Works of Art (1) Japanese Works of Art (5) Jewellery (66) Kitchenalia (6) Lighting (4) Maps (3) Metalware (9) Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (20) Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (3) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (20) Photographs (3) Prints (7) Salvage & Architectural Antiques (1) Scientific Instruments (3) Sculpture (2) Silver & Silver-plated items (27) Sporting Memorabilia & Equipment (7) Stamps (7) Taxidermy & Natural History (1) Textiles (2) Tools (1) Vintage Fashion (11) Watches & Watch accessories (8) Watercolours (17) Wines & Spirits (2) Writing Instruments (4)

Antiques, Fine Art, Jewellery & Classic Cars

Brown & Turner
Vivre

More infoLess info

Ventes Live

JEDBURGH, Borders
Arms, Armour & Militaria (4) Books & Periodicals (2) Cameras & Camera Equipment (1) Carpets & Rugs (7) Ceramics (18) Chinese Works of Art (2) Classic Cars, Motorcycles & Automobilia (4) Clocks (3) Coins (3) Collectables (6) Drawings & Pastels (1) Furniture (99) Glassware (4) Indian Works of Art (1) Jewellery (34) Kitchenalia (6) Lighting (3) Maps (1) Metalware (4) Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (3) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (8) Photographs (2) Prints (13) Salvage & Architectural Antiques (10) Scientific Instruments (3) Silver & Silver-plated items (14) Sporting Memorabilia & Equipment (1) Taxidermy & Natural History (2) Textiles (4) Tools (1) Vintage Fashion (1) Watches & Watch accessories (4) Watercolours (6) Wines & Spirits (1)

Home & Interiors Henry Room

Lacy Scott & Knight Pictures, Furniture & Furnishings.
Vivre

  • Lots: 1001-1443
More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 19 juil. 2019

Ventes Live

Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk
Arms, Armour & Militaria (2) Barometers (1) Books & Periodicals (1) Carpets & Rugs (17) Ceramics (1) Classic Cars, Motorcycles & Automobilia (1) Clocks (3) Collectables (10) Drawings & Pastels (6) Entertainment Memorabilia (1) Fine Art & Antiques (1) Furniture (252) Indian Works of Art (1) Islamic Works of Art (2) Japanese Works of Art (5) Kitchenalia (3) Lighting (4) Maps (2) Metalware (3) Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (18) Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (1) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (26) Photographs (8) Prints (26) Salvage & Architectural Antiques (14) Scientific Instruments (3) Sporting Memorabilia & Equipment (3) Taxidermy & Natural History (1) Textiles (3) Vintage Fashion (3) Watercolours (12)

Home & Interiors JLS Room

Lacy Scott & Knight Collectables to inc: ceramics, silver, jewellery & watches, clocks, books, toys, militaria & collectables etc
Vivre

  • Lots: 1-999
More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 19 juil. 2019

Ventes Live

Bury St Edmunds, Suffolk
Arms, Armour & Militaria (10) Books & Periodicals (30) Cameras & Camera Equipment (1) Ceramics (130) Chinese Works of Art (4) Classic Cars, Motorcycles & Automobilia (3) Clocks (14) Coins (5) Collectables (35) Entertainment Memorabilia (1) Furniture (26) Glassware (53) Indian Works of Art (1) Islamic Works of Art (1) Japanese Works of Art (9) Jewellery (91) Kitchenalia (6) Lighting (17) Maps (1) Metalware (16) Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (91) Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (3) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (1) Photographs (1) Prints (1) Russian Works of Art (1) Salvage & Architectural Antiques (6) Scientific Instruments (8) Sculpture (10) Silver & Silver-plated items (65) Sporting Memorabilia & Equipment (4) Stamps (5) Taxidermy & Natural History (6) Textiles (7) Tools (1) Vintage Fashion (8) Watches & Watch accessories (27) Watercolours (4) Wines & Spirits (1) Writing Instruments (5)

Sale One: Modern, Garden & 20th Century Furniture , Clocks, Fine & Antique Furniture, Rugs, and Paintings

Vivre

More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 10 juil. 2019
  • 11 juil. 2019
  • 12 juil. 2019
  • See all

Ventes Live

Willingham, Cambridge
Arms, Armour & Militaria (1) Asian Art  (2) Barometers (2) Cameras & Camera Equipment (1) Carpets & Rugs (39) Ceramics (2) Chinese Works of Art (1) Classic Cars, Motorcycles & Automobilia (2) Clocks (18) Collectables (20) Drawings & Pastels (1) Ethnographica & Tribal Art (1) Furniture (164) Glassware (1) Indian Works of Art (1) Islamic Works of Art (1) Japanese Works of Art (1) Jewellery (1) Kitchenalia (4) Lighting (17) Maps (2) Metalware (6) Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (1) Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (2) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (31) Photographs (5) Prints (11) Salvage & Architectural Antiques (15) Scientific Instruments (4) Sculpture (3) Silver & Silver-plated items (3) Sporting Memorabilia & Equipment (1) Taxidermy & Natural History (2) Textiles (2) Vintage Fashion (2) Watches & Watch accessories (1) Watercolours (6) Wines & Spirits (2) Writing Instruments (4)

Sale Two: Silver, Jewellery, Watches, Coins, Toys, Militaria, Stamps & Postcards, Books & Manuscripts and Collectables

Vivre

More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 10 juil. 2019
  • 11 juil. 2019
  • 12 juil. 2019
  • See all

Ventes Live

Willingham, Cambridge
Arms, Armour & Militaria (6) Bank notes (6) Books & Periodicals (2) Cameras & Camera Equipment (2) Ceramics (33) Chinese Works of Art (6) Classic Cars, Motorcycles & Automobilia (2) Coins (26) Collectables (14) Drawings & Pastels (1) Furniture (4) Glassware (5) Japanese Works of Art (2) Jewellery (100) Kitchenalia (3) Metalware (3) Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (11) Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (6) Salvage & Architectural Antiques (1) Scientific Instruments (4) Sculpture (1) Silver & Silver-plated items (31) Sporting Memorabilia & Equipment (4) Stamps (17) Taxidermy & Natural History (2) Textiles (2) Tools (2) Vintage Fashion (6) Watches & Watch accessories (31) Wines & Spirits (1) Writing Instruments (2)

The July Auction

Vivre

  • Lots: 353
More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 17 juil. 2019
  • 18 juil. 2019
  • 19 juil. 2019

Ventes Live

Woburn, Bedfordshire
Books and Bindings (6) Ceramics and Glass (47) Clocks and Barometers (4) Coins (2) Collectable (15) Furniture (49) General (47) Jewellery (130) Medals (1) Pictures and Maps (22) Rugs and Carpets (1) Silver (19) Silver plate & EPNS (8) Stamps (2) Toys (1) Works of Art (2)

The July Fine Art & Antique Auction

Trevanion & Dean The July Auction 2019 (No.1907) Silver, Jewellery, Asian Art, Books, Fine Art, Ceramics, Furniture, Antiques & Collectables Auction.
Vivre

More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 18 juil. 2019
  • 19 juil. 2019
  • 20 juil. 2019

Ventes Live

Whitchurch, Shropshire
Books (69) Boxes & Caddies (9) Bristish and Continental Ceramics (74) Carpets (7) Coins and medals (13) Collectable Ceramics (19) Furniture 18th century and earlier (13) Furniture: Arts & Crafts, Nouveau, Edwardian, Deco (28) Furniture: George III and Regency (30) Furniture: Mid century & Contemporary Furnishings (36) Furniture: William IV and Victorian (61) Garden Statuary and Architectural Salvage (5) Glass wares (34) Gold Sovereigns and Half Sovereigns (3) Icons and religious works of art (37) Jewellery (37) Lighting (28) Mantel and wall clocks (23) Metalwares (20) Moorcroft (4) Object of Virtu (28) Oil paintings (25) Oriental Ceramics & Works of Art (28) Plated Wares (18) Prints (11)

ANTIQUES, PERIOD & MODERN FURNITURE & EFFECTS, COLLECTABLES, SILVER & JEWELLERY

Thimbleby & Shorland Lots 1 - 700
Vivre

  • Lots: 1-700
More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 19 juil. 2019
  • 20 juil. 2019

Ventes Live

Reading, Berkshire
Arms, Armour & Militaria (14) Asian Art  (2) Bank notes (3) Books & Periodicals (25) Cameras & Camera Equipment (5) Carpets & Rugs (9) Ceramics (28) Chinese Works of Art (10) Classic Cars, Motorcycles & Automobilia (1) Clocks (11) Coins (7) Collectables (28) Drawings & Pastels (1) Ethnographica & Tribal Art (1) Furniture (115) Glassware (9) Greek, Roman, Egyptian & Other Antiquities (7) Indian Works of Art (1) Islamic Works of Art (1) Japanese Works of Art (5) Jewellery (222) Kitchenalia (3) Lighting (3) Maps (6) Metalware (4) Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (14) Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (10) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (23) Photographs (6) Prints (12) Salvage & Architectural Antiques (2) Scientific Instruments (5) Sculpture (6) Silver & Silver-plated items (16) Sporting Memorabilia & Equipment (5) Stamps (3) Taxidermy & Natural History (2) Textiles (7) Tools (2) Vintage Fashion (9) Watches & Watch accessories (17) Watercolours (13) Wines & Spirits (6) Writing Instruments (5)

Art, Antiques, Collectibles

Vivre

More infoLess info

Ventes Live

Heidelberg
Afrika (36) Aquarelle (100) Asiatika (180) Bücher (12) Druckgrafiken (34) Fotografie (5) Gemälde (198) Glas, Kristall (116) Historika, Studentika (5) Keramik (83) Kunsthandwerk (25) Möbel, Einrichtung (156) Münzen, Briefmarken (6) Porzellan (206) Puppen, Spielzeug (20) Sakrales Volkskunst (67) Schmuck (128) Silber, Versilbertes (73) Skulpturen (91) Teppiche (44) Uhren (31) Varia (110) Wertpapiere (1)

General Goods & Chattels Auction

Vivre

  • Lots: 1-end
More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 19 juil. 2019
  • 20 juil. 2019

Ventes Live

Middle Claydon, Buckinghamshire
ADVERISTING (1) ARMS & ARMOUR (1) Asian Art  (5) Barometers (4) BOOKS (45) Carpets & Rugs (4) Ceramics (27) Clocks (4) COINS ETC (1) Collectables (86) EPHEMERA (6) Furniture (169) GARDEN / ARCHITECTURAL (22) General (14) GLASS (8) HOUSEHOLD (23) Jewellery (36) Kitchenalia (13) Lighting (13) Maps (3) MILITARIA (9) MOTORING INTEREST / AUTOMOBILIA (1) MUSICAL INTEREST (8) PAINTINGS & PRINTS (70) RAILWAYANA (3)

Antique and Fine Art Auction to Include Silver, Jewellery and a Collection of Enamel Signs

Jacobs & Hunt
Vivre

More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 13 juil. 2019
  • 17 juil. 2019
  • 18 juil. 2019

Ventes Live

Liss, Hampshire
Arms, Armour & Militaria (7) Barometers (4) Books & Periodicals (1) Carpets & Rugs (17) Ceramics (34) Chinese Works of Art (19) Classic Cars, Motorcycles & Automobilia (11) Clocks (10) Coins (10) Collectables (38) Ethnographica & Tribal Art (1) Furniture (112) Glassware (13) Japanese Works of Art (1) Jewellery (90) Kitchenalia (4) Lighting (17) Maps (1) Metalware (7) Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (3) Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (1) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (8) Prints (4) Salvage & Architectural Antiques (8) Scientific Instruments (1) Sculpture (2) Silver & Silver-plated items (48) Stamps (7) Taxidermy & Natural History (1) Textiles (5) Vintage Fashion (4) Watches & Watch accessories (13) Watercolours (12) Wines & Spirits (3) Writing Instruments (1)

Antique, Jewellery, Fine Arts, Militarian & Collectables

Vivre

More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 17 juil. 2019
  • 18 juil. 2019
  • 19 juil. 2019

Ventes Live

Broughton Astley, Leicester
China (8) Chinese / Oriental (50) Clocks (13) Coins (34) Collectables (56) Furniture (22) Glassware (1) Islamic Art (69) Jewellery (107) Militarian (8) Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (53) Paintings (1) Rugs (3) Silver (45) Silver Jewellery (3) Silver Plated (5) Textiles (5) Tribal Art (5) Vinyl / Records (20) Watches & Watch accessories (62)

Antiques & Collectables Auction

Sheffield Auction Gallery
Vivre

More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 18 juil. 2019
  • 19 juil. 2019

Ventes Live

Sheffield, South Yorkshire Delivery available (opens in a new window)
Arms, Armour & Militaria (18) Bank notes (2) Barometers (8) Books & Periodicals (13) Cameras & Camera Equipment (14) Ceramics (93) Chinese Works of Art (1) Classic Cars, Motorcycles & Automobilia (5) Clocks (17) Coins (5) Collectables (70) Drawings & Pastels (1) Entertainment Memorabilia (2) Furniture (67) Glassware (10) Islamic Works of Art (1) Japanese Works of Art (2) Jewellery (97) Kitchenalia (22) Lighting (14) Maps (2) Metalware (21) Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (86) Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (22) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (16) Photographs (1) Prints (11) Russian Works of Art (1) Salvage & Architectural Antiques (12) Scientific Instruments (9) Sculpture (12) Silver & Silver-plated items (40) Sporting Memorabilia & Equipment (11) Stamps (2) Taxidermy & Natural History (3) Textiles (5) Tools (5) Vintage Fashion (6) Watches & Watch accessories (31) Watercolours (15) Writing Instruments (4)

Antiques and Collectables with Furniture

Brighton and Hove Auctions
Vivre

More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 18 juil. 2019
  • 19 juil. 2019

Ventes Live

Brighton
Arms, Armour & Militaria (13) Barometers (1) Books & Periodicals (10) Cameras & Camera Equipment (7) Carpets & Rugs (3) Ceramics (51) Chinese Works of Art (19) Classic Cars, Motorcycles & Automobilia (4) Clocks (4) Coins (2) Collectables (31) Drawings & Pastels (2) Entertainment Memorabilia (4) Ethnographica & Tribal Art (4) Furniture (81) Glassware (12) Japanese Works of Art (9) Jewellery (7) Kitchenalia (13) Lighting (17) Maps (3) Metalware (17) Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (53) Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (7) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (27) Prints (22) Salvage & Architectural Antiques (18) Scientific Instruments (8) Sculpture (17) Silver & Silver-plated items (37) Sporting Memorabilia & Equipment (3) Taxidermy & Natural History (5) Textiles (8) Vintage Fashion (11) Watches & Watch accessories (3) Watercolours (8) Wines & Spirits (3)

Vintage & Antiques in Cardiff

Rogers Jones & Co
Vivre

More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 18 juil. 2019
Arms, Armour & Militaria (17) Bank notes (3) Barometers (9) Books & Periodicals (11) Cameras & Camera Equipment (4) Carpets & Rugs (15) Ceramics (78) Chinese Works of Art (3) Classic Cars, Motorcycles & Automobilia (2) Clocks (20) Coins (6) Collectables (27) Drawings & Pastels (8) Entertainment Memorabilia (4) Ethnographica & Tribal Art (1) Furniture (122) Glassware (24) Greek, Roman, Egyptian & Other Antiquities (2) Japanese Works of Art (3) Jewellery (62) Kitchenalia (9) Lighting (14) Maps (5) Metalware (11) Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (15) Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (11) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (37) Photographs (3) Prints (18) Salvage & Architectural Antiques (3) Scientific Instruments (10) Sculpture (5) Silver & Silver-plated items (23) Sporting Memorabilia & Equipment (9) Stamps (6) Taxidermy & Natural History (1) Textiles (7) Tools (1) Vintage Fashion (11) Watches & Watch accessories (12) Watercolours (30) Writing Instruments (3)

Antiques & Interiors

Tennants Auctioneers For recommended carriers please see the Important Information section
Vivre

More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 17 juil. 2019
  • 18 juil. 2019
  • 19 juil. 2019

Ventes Live

Leyburn, North Yorkshire
Beswick & Border Fine Art (9) Ceramics (81) Clocks & Barometers (10) Coins General (2) Collector's Items (12) Decorative Arts (1) Furniture (14) Glass (30) Jewellery (43) Metalwares (2) Militaria & Ethnographica (2) Miscellaneous Items (17) Natural History & Taxidermy (1) Oriental Ceramics and Works of Art (15) Scientific and Musical Instruments (1) Sewing and needlework accessories (1) Silver & Objects of Vertu (48) Sporting & Fishing (1) Montres (37) Works of Art (44)

Antiques & Interiors - Part 2

Vivre

More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 17 juil. 2019
  • 18 juil. 2019
  • 19 juil. 2019

Ventes Live

Leyburn, North Yorkshire
Books (9) Ceramics (11) Clocks & Barometers (20) Collector's Items (18) Costumes and accessories (1) Dolls (1) Furniture (205) Garden Furniture & Statuary (19) General Textiles, Luggage & Handbags (5) Glass (4) Metalwares (5) Miscellaneous Items (18) Natural History & Taxidermy (19) Oriental Ceramics and Works of Art (2) Pictures (78) Rugs and Carpets (14) Scientific and Musical Instruments (11) Sporting & Fishing (1) Toys & Games (2) Wine, Whisky & Port (1) Works of Art (2)

Sporting Memorabilia

Sportingold Limited Sporting Collectables
Vivre

  • Lots: 1596
More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 18 juil. 2019
  • 19 juil. 2019

Ventes Live

Saunderton, Buckinghamshire
Arms, Armour & Militaria (9) Bank notes (1) Books & Periodicals (61) Ceramics (3) Classic Cars, Motorcycles & Automobilia (3) Collectables (9) Entertainment Memorabilia (13) Glassware (1) Maps (2) Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (3) Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (4) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (1) Photographs (17) Sporting Memorabilia & Equipment (1455) Stamps (5) Tools (1) Vintage Fashion (1) Watches & Watch accessories (4) Wines & Spirits (2) Writing Instruments (1)

Antiques, Collectables, Art, Music, Vintage Clothing, Fishing and many other items

Wigan Auction House Antiques, Collectables, Art, Music, Audio, Clothing and Fishing
Vivre

  • Lots: 380
More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 11 juil. 2019
  • 12 juil. 2019
  • 15 juil. 2019
  • See all

Ventes Live

Wigan, Greater Manchester Delivery available (opens in a new window)
Arms, Armour & Militaria (17) Books & Periodicals (10) Ceramics (4) Classic Cars, Motorcycles & Automobilia (84) Collectables (15) Entertainment Memorabilia (16) Furniture (6) Jewellery (6) Kitchenalia (4) Lighting (1) Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (45) Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (45) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (19) Prints (2) Salvage & Architectural Antiques (5) Scientific Instruments (5) Sporting Memorabilia & Equipment (47) Stamps (1) Textiles (15) Tools (14) Vintage Fashion (35) Watches & Watch accessories (8) Watercolours (11) Wines & Spirits (1)

McCartneys - Fine Art, Antique & Collectables Sale

McCartneys We DO NOT offer postage or packing - Collections only or local Mailbox
Vivre

More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 17 juil. 2019
  • 18 juil. 2019

Ventes Live

Ludlow, Shropshire
Delivery available (opens in a new window)
Arms, Armour & Militaria (5) Bank notes (1) Barometers (2) Books & Periodicals (9) Cameras & Camera Equipment (5) Carpets & Rugs (12) Ceramics (37) Chinese Works of Art (4) Classic Cars, Motorcycles & Automobilia (4) Clocks (18) Collectables (36) Drawings & Pastels (6) Ethnographica & Tribal Art (2) Fine Art & Antiques (3) Furniture (96) Glassware (21) Islamic Works of Art (1) Japanese Works of Art (10) Jewellery (17) Kitchenalia (9) Lighting (5) Maps (3) Metalware (18) Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (35) Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (9) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (39) Photographs (3) Prints (22) Salvage & Architectural Antiques (10) Scientific Instruments (4) Sculpture (4) Silver & Silver-plated items (14) Sporting Memorabilia & Equipment (4) Stamps (2) Taxidermy & Natural History (2) Textiles (20) Tools (1) Vintage Fashion (8) Watches & Watch accessories (7) Watercolours (23) Writing Instruments (3)

Fine & Decorative

Roseberys London Featuring Fine & Decorative Works of Art
Vivre

More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 12 juil. 2019
  • 14 juil. 2019
  • 15 juil. 2019
  • See all
Arms, Armour & Militaria (12) Barometers (1) Books & Periodicals (6) Cameras & Camera Equipment (1) Carpets & Rugs (18) Ceramics (45) Chinese Works of Art (4) Clocks (19) Coins (2) Collectables (16) Entertainment Memorabilia (16) Ethnographica & Tribal Art (4) Furniture (113) Glassware (9) Greek, Roman, Egyptian & Other Antiquities (2) Islamic Works of Art (1) Jewellery (8) Kitchenalia (2) Lighting (24) Maps (1) Metalware (8) Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (7) Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (16) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (7) Prints (9) Salvage & Architectural Antiques (12) Scientific Instruments (3) Sculpture (22) Silver & Silver-plated items (73) Sporting Memorabilia & Equipment (4) Taxidermy & Natural History (6) Textiles (7) Vintage Fashion (5) Watercolours (10) Wines & Spirits (3) Writing Instruments (4)

Summer Fine Art

Duke's Asian Art, Ceramics, Silver, Paintings, Books, Furniture and Works of Art
Vivre

More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 13 juil. 2019
  • 15 juil. 2019
  • 16 juil. 2019
  • See all
Arms, Armour & Militaria (3) Barometers (2) Books & Periodicals (11) Carpets & Rugs (16) Ceramics (25) Chinese Works of Art (23) Clocks (18) Coins (2) Collectables (7) Drawings & Pastels (4) Furniture (152) Glassware (8) Greek, Roman, Egyptian & Other Antiquities (1) Indian Works of Art (3) Japanese Works of Art (11) Jewellery (3) Kitchenalia (2) Lighting (19) Maps (1) Metalware (8) Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (2) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (69) Prints (7) Russian Works of Art (1) Salvage & Architectural Antiques (8) Scientific Instruments (3) Sculpture (4) Silver & Silver-plated items (82) Sporting Memorabilia & Equipment (2) Taxidermy & Natural History (3) Textiles (7) Vintage Fashion (3) Watches & Watch accessories (7) Watercolours (19) Writing Instruments (2)

Rugby & Football Memorabilia

Mullocks Specialist Auctioneers & Valuers Rugby & Football Memorabilia
Vivre

  • Lots: 1 - 969
More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 17 juil. 2019
  • 18 juil. 2019

Ventes Live

Brimfield, Ludlow, Church Stretton, Shropshire
Books & Periodicals (23) Carpets & Rugs (2) Ceramics (1) Coins (4) Collectables (20) Entertainment Memorabilia (1) Metalware (1) Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (4) Prints (1) Sporting Memorabilia & Equipment (915) Stamps (3) Textiles (2) Vintage Fashion (1) Wines & Spirits (1)

Auction of Furniture, Collectables, Household Items and Tools To Include A Section of Collectable Coins and Stamps

Ashley Waller Auctioneers Auction of Furniture, Collectables, Household Items and Tools To Include A Section of Collectable Coins and Stamps
Vivre

  • Lots: 1 - End
More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 17 juil. 2019
  • 18 juil. 2019

Ventes Live

Cheshire
Arms, Armour & Militaria (23) Bank notes (5) Barometers (2) Books & Periodicals (20) Cameras & Camera Equipment (7) Carpets & Rugs (17) Ceramics (70) Chinese Works of Art (12) Classic Cars, Motorcycles & Automobilia (61) Clocks (12) Coins (15) Collectables (98) Drawings & Pastels (4) Entertainment Memorabilia (3) Ethnographica & Tribal Art (1) Furniture (289) Glassware (15) Greek, Roman, Egyptian & Other Antiquities (1) Islamic Works of Art (5) Japanese Works of Art (7) Jewellery (19) Kitchenalia (71) Lighting (16) Metalware (28) Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (57) Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (34) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (13) Photographs (3) Prints (5) Salvage & Architectural Antiques (59) Scientific Instruments (18) Sculpture (1) Silver & Silver-plated items (24) Sporting Memorabilia & Equipment (35) Stamps (32) Taxidermy & Natural History (7) Textiles (20) Tools (25) Vintage Fashion (24) Watches & Watch accessories (18) Wines & Spirits (9) Writing Instruments (42)

Jewellery

Woolley & Wallis
Vivre

More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 13 juil. 2019
  • 15 juil. 2019
  • 16 juil. 2019
  • See all

Ventes Live

Salisbury, Wiltshire
Arms, Armour & Militaria (1) Chinese Works of Art (1) Clocks, Watches & Jewellery (1) Coins (1) Collectables (1) Ethnographica & Tribal Art (1) Jewellery (470) Metalware (2) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (2) Sculpture (1) Silver & Silver-plated items (2) Watches & Watch accessories (30) Watercolours (1)

Medals & Militaria Auction

Sheffield Auction Gallery
Vivre

More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 17 juil. 2019
  • 18 juil. 2019

Ventes Live

Arms, Armour & Militaria (303) Bank notes (1) Books & Periodicals (2) Coins (1) Collectables (4) Furniture (1) Greek, Roman, Egyptian & Other Antiquities (1) Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (6) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (1) Photographs (1) Prints (2) Scientific Instruments (8) Silver & Silver-plated items (1) Stamps (10) Tools (5) Vintage Fashion (21) Watches & Watch accessories (1)

Pinball and Slot Machine, Transport & Interiors

Peter Wilson Fine Art Auctioneers Ltd Thursday 18th July
Vivre

More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 13 juil. 2019
  • 17 juil. 2019

Ventes Live

Nantwich, Cheshire
20th Century Ceramics (5) 20th Century Designer Furniture (3) Asian Art  (3) Books & Maps (32) Cameras (1) Ceramics (39) Chairs & Seating (1) Clocks & Brometers (3) Coins (1) Collecting Items (3) Collectors Items (12) Furniture (75) Garden Ornaments, Statuary etc. (25) Glass (7) Jewellery (38) Lighting (5) Marine & Shipping (1) Metalware (10) Mirrors (1) Paintings & Drawings (6) Prints & Posters (16) Rugs & Carpets (1) Silver & Plated Ware (13) Stamps, Postcards & Ephemera (1) Tables (1)

Sale of Antiques, Fine Art & Collectors' Items - Day 2

Toovey's
Vivre

  • Lots: 1001-1191
  • Lots: 1401-1913
More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 13 juil. 2019
  • 15 juil. 2019
  • 16 juil. 2019
  • See all

Ventes Live

A24 Washington, West Sussex
British & Continental Ceramics (102) Clocks & Barometers (39) Coins, Medallions & Banknotes (113) Glassware (45) Scientific Instruments & Cameras (22) Wristwatches & Pocket Watches (124)

Estate Jewelry, Art & Collectibles

Kodner Galleries Estate Jewelry, Art & Collectibles
Vivre

More infoLess info

Ventes Live

Dania Beach, Florida
Arms, Armour & Militaria (4) Books & Periodicals (2) Carpets & Rugs (6) Ceramics (4) Chinese Works of Art (1) Clocks (2) Coins (5) Collectables (6) Drawings & Pastels (4) Ethnographica & Tribal Art (3) Fine Art & Antiques (3) Furniture (28) Glassware (6) Japanese Works of Art (1) Jewellery (115) Lighting (6) Metalware (2) Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (2) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (43) Prints (16) Scientific Instruments (1) Sculpture (3) Silver & Silver-plated items (35) Sporting Memorabilia & Equipment (2) Stamps (3) Textiles (2) Watches & Watch accessories (4) Watercolours (10)

17th July Portrush Open Golfing Auction!

North Coast Auction Rooms Huge collection of antique clubs, artwork, memorabilia & more!
Vivre

More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 16 juil. 2019

Ventes Live

Portrush, Antrim
Arms, Armour & Militaria (11) Books & Periodicals (14) Classic Cars, Motorcycles & Automobilia (1) Coins (2) Collectables (13) Drawings & Pastels (2) Furniture (2) Glassware (2) Jewellery (8) Maps (1) Metalware (1) Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (3) Photographs (1) Prints (9) Salvage & Architectural Antiques (1) Sculpture (2) Silver & Silver-plated items (7) Sporting Memorabilia & Equipment (164) Tools (1) Watches & Watch accessories (3) Wines & Spirits (4) Writing Instruments (2)

Swan Hall Fine Art Auction

Herman & Wilkinson Fine Art Auction
Vivre

  • Lots: 1-265
  • Lots: 266-742
More infoLess info

Viewing Date(s)

  • 16 juil. 2019
  • 17 juil. 2019

Ventes Live

Dublin, Dublin
Arms, Armour & Militaria (9) Bank notes (13) Barometers (1) Books & Periodicals (9) Carpets & Rugs (4) Ceramics (44) Chinese Works of Art (7) Clocks (19) Coins (12) Collectables (27) Furniture (137) Glassware (24) Japanese Works of Art (1) Jewellery (170) Kitchenalia (7) Lighting (18) Metalware (13) Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (1) Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (9) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (53) Photographs (4) Prints (21) Russian Works of Art (1) Salvage & Architectural Antiques (12) Scientific Instruments (2) Sculpture (5) Silver & Silver-plated items (32) Sporting Memorabilia & Equipment (4) Stamps (4) Taxidermy & Natural History (3) Textiles (6) Vintage Fashion (13) Watches & Watch accessories (29) Watercolours (22) Wines & Spirits (1) Writing Instruments (5)
Page de 219