Art, Antiques, Collectibles

1667 items 1667 items
No Image
Auction closed (2 day sale)
room Multi-location - see lot details

Art, Antiques, Collectibles

Auction closed (2 day sale)

  • ( Lots: 1 - 825)
  • ( Lots: 826 - 1667)

Monnaie: EUR
Frais acheteur Inc. VAT/sales tax: 25,00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3,00%

1667 items
Per Page
  • Grille

Collier, feine filigrane Atelierarbeit, WG 750, Brillanten zus. ca. 0.56 ct., 12 quadratische facettierte Burma-Saphire zus. ca. 0.78 ct., 6 g

Perlenkette, 45 graue Zuchtperlen ø ca. 9 mm, Schließe GG 750, 2. Hälfte 19. Jh., 1 ovaler facettierter Amethyst, 15 Diamantrosen, 43 cm lang