6
Spanish School, 19th C. Royal Palace, Madrid
ESCUELA ESPAÑOLA S. XX. "Palacio Real de Madrid". Óleo sobre lienzo. 28 x 35 cm. Localizado y fechado en ángulo inferior izquierdo (Madrid 54). Firmado en lado inferior (firma ilegible).
Expédition
Auction 536 Books and Art & Antiques - October 2016
Lots: 3001-3272
Lots: 1-2051
Lieu de la vente
C/ Goya 19 1ª planta
Madrid
28001
Spain
For Duran Subastas delivery information please telephone +34 915776091.
Importantes Informations
Books
Wednesday 21 September, at 6pm
Lots 3001 to 3272
Art & Antiques
Thursday 27 October, at 6pm
Lots 1 to 2051