STREET ART - GRAFFITI - CONTEMPORARY PAINTINGS, LITHOGRAPHS AND SCULPTURES - COINS - WATCHES - ACCESSORIES AND LUXURY HANDBAGS - JEWELRY

28 items 28 items
room Bruxelles

  • ( Lots: 451)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 26.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

to

28 items
Per Page

Serge VANDERCAM (1924 - 2005)Composition bleueAquarelle sur papier, signée en bas vers la gauche29 x 20 cm ...[more]

HORACIO GARCÍA ROSSI (1929-2012)Composition, 1978Gouache et traits de crayon sur papier, signée et datée en bas à droite35,5 x 55,5 cm ...[more]