Art and antiques, Asian art

18 items 18 items
room Düsseldorf

Art and antiques, Asian art

  • 11am CEST - 6pm CEST
  • 11am CEST - 5pm CEST
  • 11am CEST - 6pm CEST
  • 11am CEST - 6pm CEST
  • 11am CEST - 6pm CEST
  • 11am CEST - 6pm CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 27.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 5.95%

to

Creator / Brand

Item Type

  • Sale Section
18 items
Per Page

Paar Lampen-Füße, Daum Nancy, 1. Hälfte 20. Jh., eine davon monogrammiert mit Lothringerkreuz, H.: 27,5 und 21 cm. Altersgemäßer Zustand, Chips.