Art, Antiques, Collectibles

24 items 24 items
No Image
(2 day sale)
room Multi-location - see lot details

Art, Antiques, Collectibles

(2 day sale)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 26.18%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 19.00%

Lots with images only Remove filter

to

  • Lots with images only,
  • Sale Section
24 items
Per Page

MINIATUR, "Junge Frau im Profil", farbige Malerei/Elfenbein, Dm 8, Messingrahmen, seitlich signiert Jean Derval, FRANKREICH, E.19.Jh.

ZWEI MINIATUREN, Nanette Kaula (nach Stieler), Rokokoportrait, signiert, farbige Malerei/Elfenbein, Dm 8 und 7,5, Messingrahmen, 19.Jh.