XXth century Arts

16 items 16 items
No Image
room

XXth century Arts

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 26.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

to

  • Category,
  • Item Type
16 items
Per Page

Roger CAPRON (1922-2006). Table basse à l'oiseau. Métal et céramique émaillée. Signée en bordure. H_28,8 cm L_91,7 cm P_46,9 cm, éclats en bordure