Auction 101

Spielzeug

2557 items 2557 items
Auction closed (2 day sale)
room Bornheim

Auction 101

Spielzeug

Auction closed (2 day sale)

  • ( Lots: 1-5253)
  • ( Lots: 5701-6976)

  • By appointment only

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 25.58%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 5.95%

to

Creator / Brand

Item Type

2557 items
Per Page

Siku, V201 Fiat 1800, V202 BMW 1500 & V222 Ford F500, 1:60, W.-Germany, min. LM, Z 1-2

Siku, 6 Modelle V-Serie, 1:60, W.-Germany, min. LM, meist Z 2

Wiking, 7 Modelle, W.-Germany, 1:87, Z 1-2

Moko, Roller mit Beiwagen, England, 6 cm, Druckguss, Fahrer beschädigt

Solido, Alfa-Romeo Giulietta-Spider & Lancia Flaminia, France, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-

Lot 1150

Rico, Seat 1400C

Rico, Seat 1400C, Spain, 12 cm, GemBw, LM, Z 2

ETR & JRD, Citroën 2CV Draisine, France, Druckguss, elektrisch, Spur 0, C 1-

Micro Models, VW T1 Bus, New Zealand, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt Z 1-, Z 1

Dinky Toys, 919 Guy Van Robertson's Golden Shred, England, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 2

ATC Asahi Model Pet, 15 Prince Skyline Sport, Japan, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-

ATC Asahi Model Pet, 15 Prince Skyline Sport, Japan, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-2

ATC Asahi Model Pet, 14 Toyota Publica, Japan, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 2+

Trophy Models, vergoldeter Triumph TR2, Great Britain, 1:43, Z 1-

Spot-On Tri-Ang, 145 Routemaster Ovaltine Bus, England, 1:42, Druckguss, LM, Z 2

Solido, 3 Bausatz Fahrzeuge, France, 12 cm, Druckguss, Z 1-2

Dinky Toys & Matchbox, 19 Modelle, England, Druckguss, meist Z 2

Solido, Fiat Abarth, Jaguar Le Mans & Porsche FII, France, Druckguss, 1:43, Z 1-2

CIJ, 6 Modelle, Jaguar Le Mans u.a., France, Druckguss, Z 1-2

Siku, Ford Taunus, 17 M Turnier & OSI 20 M TS, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, 2x Okt, Z 1/1-

Siku, Mercedes Benz Krankenwagen & Opel Kapitän, W.-Germany, 1:66, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1-2

Märklin, Tekno & Vilmer, LKW und Anhänger, Denmark, Druckguss, Z 1-2

JEP, Minialuxe, Norev, Konvolut Peugeot, Renault, Simca Modelle, France, GemBw, 1:43, sehr gut bis bespeilt

Siku, 4 LKW Transport Fahrzeuge, W.-Germany, Druckguss, Z 1/1-

Minichamps, 4 Fahrzeuge, 1:43, Okt, neuwertig

Spot On, Morris Wadham Ambulance, 1:42, England, Druckguss, Z 1-

Morris Wadham Ambulance, 1:42, England, Druckguss, Z 1-2

Tekno, Scania Vabis Esso LKW, 1:43, Denmark, Druckguss, Z 1-2

Dinky Toys, Triang, 5 Schiffe, 17-25 cm, England, Druckguss, Z 2

Tekno, Mercedes Benz 250 SL, Denmark, 1:43, Okt, Z 1

Tekno, Lincoln Continental, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, Okt, Z 1

Tekno, Mercedes Benz 180, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 2+

Tekno, Mercedes Benz 220 SE, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-2

Tekno, Mercedes Benz 300 SL, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-2

Tekno, Mercedes Benz LKW Tuborg, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-

Tekno, Volvo LKW Shell + Scania Vabis, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-

Tekno, Mercedes Benz LKW Kosangas, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, Z 1-

Tekno, 2x Ambulanz, Mercedes 220 S & Ford Taunus Transit, Denmark, 1:43, Druckguss, min. LM, Z 1-2

Märklin, VW Bus Werbemodell "Union Transport Betriebe Luftfracht", Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Okt Z 1, Z 1

Märklin, VW Bus Werbemodell "Der Spiegel", Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 3

Märklin, 3x Borgward Isabella, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 3

Märklin, 5x Porsche, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, 2x restauriert, Z 2-3

Märklin, 3x Porsche Polizei, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 3-4

Märklin, 3x BMW 507, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, 1x restauriert, Z 3

Märklin, 3x Karmann Ghia, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, 1x restauriert, Z 3

Märklin, 2x BMW 501 & Ford Taunus, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 3

Märklin, 2x Taunus 17M de Luxe, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 2-3

Märklin, 3x BMW 507 Touring, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, restauriert

Märklin, 2x 300 SL & 190 SL, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 3

Märklin, 3x Borgward Isabella, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, restauriert

Märklin, 2x Wohnwagen 1824, W.-Germany, 1:43, 1x Okt, Z 1-2

Märklin, 4x Bagger, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 3

Lot 1199

Märklin, 4x LKW

Märklin, 4x LKW, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, 1x restauriert, Z 3

Märklin, 4x LKW mit Anhänger, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, LM, Z 3-4

Märklin, 2x Borgward Isabella, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, restauriert

Märklin, 3x Porsche, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, restauriert

Märklin, 3x VW Käfer, W.-Germany, 1:43, Druckguss, restauriert