QUANTITY OF WATCHES; TIMEX, LORUS, SEKONDA, AND MORE
Watches
- Tipo di asta
- Elenco
23835 item(s)/page
ANTIQUE FRENCH CLOCK AND GARNITURE ON PINK MARBLE BASES SIGNED L & F MOREAU 45 X 34CM
A VICTORIAN BRASS FOUR DRAWER TELESCOPE; MAKER VOIGHTLANDER & JOHN; WIEN; RETAILED BY CALLAGHAN &
A VICTORIAN BRASS FOUR DRAWER TELESCOPE; MAKER VOIGHTLANDER & JOHN; WIEN; RETAILED BY CALLAGHAN & CO, NEW BOND STREET; LENGTH 52CM
TWO SILVER CASED FOB WATCHES, ONE VICTORIAN EXAMPLE; BIRMINGHAM 1890; PAYNE & SON; ENGINE TURNED
TWO SILVER CASED FOB WATCHES, ONE VICTORIAN EXAMPLE; BIRMINGHAM 1890; PAYNE & SON; ENGINE TURNED DECORATION, ONE WITH IMPORT MARKS FOR LONDON 1919
A QUANTITY OF SILVER AND AMBER JEWELLERY, COMPRISING; A PENDANT IN THE FORM OF A PEAR, A RING AND
A 9 CARAT GOLD AND MOONSTONE RING, BIRMINGHAM 1986, OVAL STONE IN WIREWORK MOUNT, SIZE M, TOTAL
A 9 CARAT GOLD AND MOONSTONE RING, BIRMINGHAM 1986, OVAL STONE IN WIREWORK MOUNT, SIZE M, TOTAL WEIGHT 1.6 GRAMS
A 9 CARAT GOLD, DIAMOND AND RUBY RING, LONDON 1985, CENTRAL DIAMOND SURROUNDED BY RUBIES, SIZE P,
A 9 CARAT GOLD, DIAMOND AND RUBY RING, LONDON 1985, CENTRAL DIAMOND SURROUNDED BY RUBIES, SIZE P, TOTAL WEIGHT 1.7 GRAMS
VINTAGE STARBURST SMITHS EIGHT DAY WALL CLOCK 36CM DIAMETER
TWO FRENCH CERAMIC CLOCKS; 26 X 21CM
A 9 CARAT GOLD MOUNTED LOCKET STAMPED '9CT'; CIRCULAR FORM, SEVEN HAT PINS; VARIOUS SHAPES AND AN
A 9 CARAT GOLD MOUNTED LOCKET STAMPED '9CT'; CIRCULAR FORM, SEVEN HAT PINS; VARIOUS SHAPES AND AN OVAL PENDANT (A.F)
QUANTITY OF VINTAGE COSTUME JEWELLERY
MIXED VINTAGE AND ANTIQUE COSTUME JEWELLERY AND MORE
A QUANTITY OF VINTAGE COSTUME JEWELLERY INCLUDING; NECKLACES, WRISTWATCHES, BROOCHES AND MORE
A 19TH / EARLY 20TH CENTURY WHITE METAL WATCH CHAIN, POSSIBLY CHINESE EXPORT, LENGTH 27CM, WEIGHT 37
A 19TH / EARLY 20TH CENTURY WHITE METAL WATCH CHAIN, POSSIBLY CHINESE EXPORT, LENGTH 27CM, WEIGHT 37 GRAMS
A QUANTITY OF COSTUME JEWELLERY BROOCHES, INCLUDING; A TUDOR ROSE, MARKED 'MIRACLE', A STERLING
A QUANTITY OF COSTUME JEWELLERY BROOCHES, INCLUDING; A TUDOR ROSE, MARKED 'MIRACLE', A STERLING SILVER DAGGER SET WITH STONES AND OTHERS
QUANTITY OF MIXED WATCHES AND CLOCKS; BUREN, AVIA, POLARIS AND MORE
A late 19thC walnut cased bracket clock, having an arched pediment, finials and fretworked flanks,
A Regency mahogany and inlaid brass cased mantel timepiece with a pointed arch top, on bun feet; the
A 19th/20thC French Comtoise wall clock with a traditionally styled, pressed and painted brass
9ct gold rope twist chain necklace
9ct gold rope twist chain necklace, hallmarked Condition Report: Approx 4.9 grams, length = 48cm
14ct gold sapphire openwork pendant
Four 9ct gold stone set rings
Kugeluhr, Thomas Mercer, 20.Jh.
KUGELUHR, Messinggehäuse, Werk mit Unruhhemmung, gangbar, H 27, gemarkt Thomas Mercer, England, 20.Jh.
Standuhr, England, 2.H.18.Jh.
STANDUHR, Eiche, geschnitzt, Messingschild, Werk mit kleiner Sekunde und Schlag auf Glocke, gangbar, H 218, England, 2.H.18.Jh.
Portaluhr, besch., Frankreich, um 1840
Kaminuhr, England, um 1920
KINETISCHER RING, Edelstahl, zwei beweglichen Quader, 2,9 x 0,7, RG 49, Ref. 1/10 81, Herstellersignet Prof. Friedrich Becker
RAHMENUHR, Schwarzwald, 19.Jh.
Hähnchen-Comtoise, Frankreich, um 1780
kleine Wanduhr, 19.Jh.
KLEINE WANDUHR, Zifferblatt und Messingrahmen besch., Eisenstrebenwerk mit Weckfunktion und Schlag auf Glocke, gangbar, H 19, Frankreich, 19.Jh.
Comtoise, Frankreich, um 1870
Korallkette, 585/ooo GG Schließe
Brillantarmband, 585/ooo WG, 18,7g
BRILLANTARMBAND, 585/ooo Weißgold, Brillanten von zusammen ca. 5,0 ct., tw - vsi, L 15, 18,7g
ARMBANDUHR, 750/ooo Weißgold, CHOPARD, Brillanten und Diamanten von zusammen ca. 0,66 ct., Handaufzug, gangbar, L 17, 23,8g
Armbanduhr, 750/ooo WG, EBEL, Brill, 40,4g
ARMBANDUHR, 750/ooo Weißgold, EBEL, Brillantsaum von zusammen ca. 0,50 ct., Gehäusegröße 2,3 x 2,3, Handaufzug, gangbar, L 17,5, 40,4g
Brillantring, 585/ooo WG, RG 51, 4,4g
ARMBANDUHR, 750/ooo Gelbgold, CHOPARD, besetzt mit 36 Diamanten von zusammen ca. 0,90 ct., Handaufzug, gangbar, L 17, 41,7g, Original Rechnung 1976
19TH C. FRENCH PARCEL GILT BRONZE AND SLATE MANTEL CLOCK, Japy Fils, figural surmount allegorical
Safir-Brillantring, 750/ooo WG, 5,7g
A Norwegian Silver Gilt and Enamel Brooch and Mixed Silver Jewellery, the brooch by Hroar Prydz,
Perl-Brillantring, 750/ooo WG, geprüft, 6,6g
Safir-Brillantring, 585/ooo WG, 6,2g
Bernsteinanhänger, Silber
Bernsteinanhänger, Silber, honigfarbener und opaker Bernstein, L 8,4, 41,7g
PAAR MANSCHETTENKNÖPFE, 585/ooo Weißgold, Diamanten von zusammen ca. 0,15 ct., L 2,3, 13,3g
KONVOLUT ETHNOSCHMUCK, Silber, L der Ketten 74 - 80, L der Ohrhänger 6 - 6,5
Ring, 585/ooo GG, Herstellersignet HaH
RING, 585/ooo Gelbgold, RG 52, 10,1g, Herstellersignet HaH
Bildnisanhänger, 925/ooo Silber, François Gérard (1770-1837), "Portrait de Juliette Récamier"
Bildnisanhänger, 925/ooo Silber, übermalter Druck nach François Gérard (1770-1837), "Portrait de Juliette Récamier", L 11, 74,8g
Biedermeierbrosche,
BIEDERMEIERBROSCHE, Schaumgold und Metall, gefüllt, belegt mit schwarzer Emaille, altrest., L 3,7