Watches

23835 item(s)

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

Immagini

Stima

Luogo

Creator / Brand

Item Type

Tipo di asta

  • Live webcast (23835)
Rimuovi filtro

Paese

Banditore

  • Tipo di asta
  • Elenco
  • 23835 item(s)

A VICTORIAN BRASS FOUR DRAWER TELESCOPE; MAKER VOIGHTLANDER & JOHN; WIEN; RETAILED BY CALLAGHAN & CO, NEW BOND STREET; LENGTH 52CM

TWO SILVER CASED FOB WATCHES, ONE VICTORIAN EXAMPLE; BIRMINGHAM 1890; PAYNE & SON; ENGINE TURNED DECORATION, ONE WITH IMPORT MARKS FOR LONDON 1919

A 9 CARAT GOLD AND MOONSTONE RING, BIRMINGHAM 1986, OVAL STONE IN WIREWORK MOUNT, SIZE M, TOTAL WEIGHT 1.6 GRAMS

A 9 CARAT GOLD, DIAMOND AND RUBY RING, LONDON 1985, CENTRAL DIAMOND SURROUNDED BY RUBIES, SIZE P, TOTAL WEIGHT 1.7 GRAMS

TWO FRENCH CERAMIC CLOCKS; 26 X 21CM

A 9 CARAT GOLD MOUNTED LOCKET STAMPED '9CT'; CIRCULAR FORM, SEVEN HAT PINS; VARIOUS SHAPES AND AN OVAL PENDANT (A.F)

QUANTITY OF VINTAGE COSTUME JEWELLERY

A QUANTITY OF COSTUME JEWELLERY BROOCHES, INCLUDING; A TUDOR ROSE, MARKED 'MIRACLE', A STERLING SILVER DAGGER SET WITH STONES AND OTHERS

9ct gold rope twist chain necklace, hallmarked Condition Report: Approx 4.9 grams, length = 48cm

KUGELUHR, Messinggehäuse, Werk mit Unruhhemmung, gangbar, H 27, gemarkt Thomas Mercer, England, 20.Jh.

STANDUHR, Eiche, geschnitzt, Messingschild, Werk mit kleiner Sekunde und Schlag auf Glocke, gangbar, H 218, England, 2.H.18.Jh.

KINETISCHER RING, Edelstahl, zwei beweglichen Quader, 2,9 x 0,7, RG 49, Ref. 1/10 81, Herstellersignet Prof. Friedrich Becker

KLEINE WANDUHR, Zifferblatt und Messingrahmen besch., Eisenstrebenwerk mit Weckfunktion und Schlag auf Glocke, gangbar, H 19, Frankreich, 19.Jh.

BRILLANTARMBAND, 585/ooo Weißgold, Brillanten von zusammen ca. 5,0 ct., tw - vsi, L 15, 18,7g

ARMBANDUHR, 750/ooo Weißgold, CHOPARD, Brillanten und Diamanten von zusammen ca. 0,66 ct., Handaufzug, gangbar, L 17, 23,8g

ARMBANDUHR, 750/ooo Weißgold, EBEL, Brillantsaum von zusammen ca. 0,50 ct., Gehäusegröße 2,3 x 2,3, Handaufzug, gangbar, L 17,5, 40,4g

ARMBANDUHR, 750/ooo Gelbgold, CHOPARD, besetzt mit 36 Diamanten von zusammen ca. 0,90 ct., Handaufzug, gangbar, L 17, 41,7g, Original Rechnung 1976

Bernsteinanhänger, Silber, honigfarbener und opaker Bernstein, L 8,4, 41,7g

PAAR MANSCHETTENKNÖPFE, 585/ooo Weißgold, Diamanten von zusammen ca. 0,15 ct., L 2,3, 13,3g

BIEDERMEIERBROSCHE, Schaumgold und Metall, gefüllt, belegt mit schwarzer Emaille, altrest., L 3,7

Vintage & Antique Watches For Sale

Discover one of the most impressive offerings of luxury antique watches for sale online, offered by the long list of expert auction houses on the saleroom. Bid on watches in current and upcoming online auctions from brands such as Rolex, Omega, and Patek Philippe. Browse through hundreds of quality timepieces and find rare and unique vintage watches easily by filtering your search by maker, location, and price estimate. Give yourself the best chance of owning your favourites by adding them to your watch list to track them as auction day approaches. If you want to know when a Rolex watch auction is listed online, create you account and set up your free auction alerts and reminders. Place bids on the antique and vintage watches of your dreams on the saleroom today.