14 May 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited 182. Auction: Art, Antiques, Sculptures, Silver and Varia LIVE: keine Zusatzkosten | no extra charges Auktionshaus Rheine room Rheine AFRIKANA (50) AQUARELL / ZEICHNUNG (17) ASIATIKA (68) BÜCHER (3) GEMÄLDE (71) GLAS (5) GRAPHIK (81) HISTORIKA (3) JUGENDSTIL (5) KERAMIK (19) MÖBEL (18) MÜNZEN (9) PORZELLAN (64) SAKRALE KUNST / VOLKSKUNST (16) SCHMUCK (12) SILBER (54) SKULPTUREN (59) SPIELZEUG (5) UHREN (22) VARIA (17) + 17 more + 19 more View auction Get approved to bid
14 May 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited Works of Art, Antiquities & Ancient Art LIVE: keine Zusatzkosten | no extra charges Hermann Historica room Munich Indian Works of Art (25) Russian Works of Art (125) Chinese Works of Art (95) Greek, Roman, Egyptian & Other Antiquities (81) Metalware (77) Silver & Silver-plated items (55) Decorative Art (53) Sculpture (47) Fine Art (43) Furniture (36) Ethnographica & Tribal Art (22) Jewellery (20) Ceramics (15) Porcelain (14) Glassware (13) Islamic Works of Art (6) Japanese Works of Art (6) Clocks (5) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (5) Books & Periodicals (4) Carpets & Rugs (1) Musical Instruments & Memorabilia (1) + 19 more + 21 more View auction Get approved to bid
18 May 2024 11:00 CEST (10:00 BST) visited Art and antiques, Asian art Auktionshaus Demessieur room Düsseldorf Aquarelle (26) Asiatica (107) Bücher (1) Design (1) Gemälde (95) Glas (18) Graphik (39) Kunstgewerbe (40) Militaria (18) Möbel (19) Moderne (1) Porzellan (85) Silber (14) Skulpturen (16) Teppiche (24) Uhren (52) + 13 more + 15 more View auction Get approved to bid
25 May 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited Auction 20 International Fine Art Hardt Auctions GmbH room Radevormwald Asian Art (210) Pictures (43) View auction Get approved to bid