01 Jun 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited 140: MODERN & CONTEMPORARY ART Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Düsseldorf GmbH room Düsseldorf Designer-Möbel (68) Fotografie (18) Moderne Gemälde (269) Moderne Grafiken (278) Moderne Keramik & Glas (34) Moderne Plastik und Objektkunst (91) Moderne Zeichnungen & Aquarelle (140) Modernes Kunstgewerbe (8) Vintage (4) + 6 more + 8 more View auction Get approved to bid
01 Jun 2024 13:00 BST visited Antiques, Interiors and Collectables Rowley's Fine Art Auctioneers & Valuers room Ely, Cambridgeshire Monthly Auction Lot (727) View auction Get approved to bid
Ends from 02 Jun 2024 17:00 BST visited Summer Timed Auction Furniture, Objects, Art, Silver, Jewellery, Books and other Items The Pedestal room Henley-On-Thames, Oxfordshire Art Nouveau & Art Deco (5) Furniture (60) Silver & Silver-plated items (38) Books & Periodicals (23) Ceramics (19) Chinese Works of Art (19) Porcelain (18) Glassware (13) Lighting (10) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (10) Clocks (7) Metalware (7) Jewellery (6) Watercolours (6) Japanese Works of Art (4) Prints (4) Textiles (4) Collectables (3) Carpets & Rugs (2) Drawings & Pastels (2) Salvage & Architectural Antiques (2) Sporting Memorabilia & Equipment (2) Arms, Armour & Militaria (1) Barometers (1) Entertainment Memorabilia (1) Kitchenalia (1) Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (1) Scientific Instruments (1) + 25 more + 27 more View auction Get approved to bid
08 Jun 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited 186rd Auction Art*Antiques*Jewelry*Asian Art LIVE: keine Zusatzkosten | no extra charges Auktionshaus Reinhard Blank GmbH room Bad Vilbel China (2) Porzellan (1) Schmuck (1) Varia (1) + 3 more View auction Get approved to bid
14 - 15 Jun 2024 13:00 CEST (12:00 BST) visited Porzellan, Kunst, Schmuck und Antiquitäten Auktion Antikauktion Krefeld room Krefeld, NRW Arms, Armour & Militaria (6) Art Nouveau & Art Deco (1) Carpets & Rugs (8) Clocks (14) Clocks, Watches & Jewellery (26) Coins (1) Collectables (9) Furniture (10) Glassware (21) Jewellery (27) Models, Toys, Dolls & Games (2) Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (71) Porcelain (508) Prints (19) Religious Items & Folk Art (24) Sculpture (25) Silver & Silver-plated items (41) Vintage Fashion (12) + 15 more + 17 more View auction Get approved to bid
14 - 15 Jun 2024 15:00 CEST (14:00 BST) visited Kunst und Antiquitäten Daniel Meyer Nr. 55 LIVE: keine Zusatzkosten | no extra charges Daniel Meyer - Antiquitäten & Auktionen room Münster-Roxel antike Fayencen und Steingut (5) antike persische Kunst (1) Aquarelle, Zeichnungen (26) Asiatika (75) Bücher, Autografen (42) Design (6) Gemälde (192) Gemälde 1500-1800 (16) Glas, Kristall (27) Grafiken (91) Historika, Studentika (8) Ikonen (11) Jugendstil, Art Déco (11) Keramik und Fayencen (70) Luxustaschen u. Accessoires (2) Möbel, Einrichtung (32) Münzen, Briefmarken (22) Porzellan (172) Rahmen (5) Sakrale u. Volkskunst (16) Schmuck (23) Silber (60) Skulpturen, Plastiken (84) Spielzeug (2) Teppiche, Textilien (22) + 22 more + 24 more View auction Get approved to bid