24
In Fine Sale
1/2
Metz
Robert Gal. Ecole nabis.Le grand Hohnneck près de 3 épis. HSToile. Signée et datée 1926. 27 x 41 cm.
Fine Sale
43 Rue Dupont des Loges
Metz
57000
France
For Martin & Associés delivery information please telephone 03 87 36 68 53.
Important Information