Catalogued Sale

8 items 8 items
No Image
room

Catalogued Sale

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 22.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

to

8 items
Per Page

Narcisse HENOCQUE (1879-1952), "Nature morte aux pommes et au vase de fleurs", huile sur toile signée en bas à gauche, H 46.5 x L 55.5 cm