142nd Sale of Art & Antiques

1802 items 1802 items
No Image
Auction closed (3 day sale)
room

142nd Sale of Art & Antiques

Auction closed (3 day sale)

  • ( Lots: 1 - 363)
  • ( Lots: 364 - 1013)
  • ( Lots: 1014 - 1802)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 32.13%

to

1802 items
Per Page

Putto mit springendem Hasen. Figurine mit Unterglasurdekor. Bez. K(arl) Tutter. Lorenz Hutschenreuther Selb, Mitte 20. Jh. H 12 cm ...[more]