DECEMBER SALE, 3RD AND 4TH. Jewels, Old Master&19thC Paintings, Modern and Contemporary art, Furniture, Sculpture and decoratives arts

39 items 39 items
No Image
(2 day sale)
room

(2 day sale)

  • ( Lots: 1-738)
  • ( Lots: 739-1219)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 21.01%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 21.00%

to

39 items
Per Page

Colgante oval con trilobites montado en maco liso con base en oro En oro amarillo de 18K.  Medidas: 3,7 x 2,1 cm. ...[more]

ESCUELA FRANCESA, SIGLO XVIII Retrato de caballero con armadura y bastón de mando sobre un paisaje Óleo sobre lienzo. 118 x 84,5 cm. ...[more]