ART OF THE ISLAMIC WORLD

5 items 5 items
No Image
room

ART OF THE ISLAMIC WORLD

  • 11:00 CET - 18:00 CET

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 33.60%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 20.00%

to

5 items
Per Page

OTTOMANS Mahmud Ier (1142-1167 H / 1730-54) Sultani d'or à la tughra de Mahmud I, daté 1143 H / 1730, Misr (Égypte). Poids : 2,6 g TTB ...[more]