18 May 2024 11:00 CEST (10:00 BST) visited Art and antiques, Asian art Auktionshaus Demessieur room Düsseldorf Aquarelle (26) Asiatica (107) Bücher (1) Design (1) Gemälde (95) Glas (18) Graphik (39) Kunstgewerbe (40) Militaria (18) Möbel (19) Moderne (1) Porzellan (85) Silber (14) Skulpturen (16) Teppiche (24) Uhren (52) + 13 more + 15 more View auction Get approved to bid
26 May 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited 71st - Fine art, porcelain, model train estate & antiques LIVE - keine Zusatzkosten | no extra charge Auktionshaus Kloss room Berlin Afrika/Ozeanien (4) Alte MEISTER (4) Asiatika (18) Bildende Kunst (167) Glas (13) Luxus-Uhren/ Uhren (6) Möbel/ Einrichtung (9) Münzen/Geldscheine (16) Porzellan (123) Russische Kunst (14) Schmuck (11) Silber /versilbert (17) Spielzeug (212) Teppiche (2) Varia (7) + 12 more + 14 more View auction Get approved to bid
31 May 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited 51. Auktion Auktionshaus Ludwigsburg BENE MERENTI GmbH room Ludwigsburg 2 (45) 31 (181) 32 (183) 33 (12) 34 (120) 35 (94) 36 (53) 37 (18) 38 (36) 39 (78) 40 (155) 49. A - AuK (206) Literatur (81) Patriotica (81) Sammleranfertigungen (21) Spielzeug (24) Waffen (129) + 14 more + 16 more View auction Get approved to bid
23 - 25 May 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited 114. Auktion Mai 2024 Auktionshaus Mehlis room Plauen Afrikana (22) Art deco (125) Asiatika (77) Baustoffe (146) Bücher (112) Design ab 1945 (85) Gemälde (387) Glas (31) Grafik (150) Jagdliches (8) Jugendstil (241) Meteorite & Mineralien (133) Militaria (240) Möbel (115) Münzen (66) Musikinstrumente (3) Porzellan (172) Postkarten & Sammelbilder (54) Rahmen (27) Sächsische Künstler (119) Schmuck (176) Silber und Metallwaren (93) Skulpturen & Bronzen (124) Spielzeug (67) Steingut (32) + 22 more + 24 more View auction Get approved to bid
18 May 2024 14:00 CEST (13:00 BST) visited Teppiche, Kunst und Schmuck Auktionshaus Oberursel room Oberursel Afrikana, Ethnika (2) Aquarelle, Zeichnungen (5) Asiatika (11) Bücher, Autografen (10) Design (2) Gemälde und Mischtechniken (18) Glas, Kristall (1) Grafiken (9) Historika, Studentika (5) Jugendstil & Art Déco (1) Keramik, Steingut (5) Möbel, Einrichtung (3) Münzen (43) Porzellan (13) Religiöse & Sakrale Kunst (1) Schmuck & Uhren (31) Silber (4) Skulpturen & Plastiken (12) Spielzeug (43) Teppiche und Tapisserien (263) Varia (3) Vintage-Mode (1) Wein & Spirituosen (17) + 20 more + 22 more View auction Get approved to bid
25 May 2024 11:00 CEST (10:00 BST) visited Art Auction Gemälde - Graphik - Skulpturen - Kunstgewerbe Auktionshaus Stahl room Hamburg Classical Modern Art - Contemporary Art (190) Furniture - Decorations - Clocks (28) Marine Painter (24) Modern Glass - Design (28) Old Masters - Impressionism (91) Porcelain - Art Nouveau (46) Sculptures - Bronze (68) Silver - Asian Art (72) + 5 more + 7 more View auction Get approved to bid
25 May 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited Arts & Antiques Eppli Auktionshalle room Leinfelden-Echterdingen Asiatika (19) Bücher / Autografen (8) Gemälde/ Aquarelle (82) Glas / Kristall (1) Graphiken (37) Porzellan (65) Silber / Versilbert (28) Skulpturen (23) Spielzeug (21) Teppiche (25) Varia (14) + 8 more + 10 more View auction Get approved to bid
25 May 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited Auction 20 International Fine Art Hardt Auctions GmbH room Radevormwald Asian Art (210) Pictures (43) View auction Get approved to bid
31 May - 01 Jun 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited Summer Auction fine art, top jewels and watches, Ethnologica from genuine collections Kendzia Auktionen room Hamburg ASIAN (136) BOOKS (4) CARPETS (12) CERAMIC (30) Clocks (34) CTLRY (36) DRWNGS (48) EXOTICA (78) Furniture (68) GLASS (43) GRAPHICS (183) GRDN (18) JEWELLRY (257) LAMPS (34) METAL (53) MILITARIA (11) Mirrors (12) MUSIC (18) OBJECT D'ART (40) PAINTINGS (100) PHOTOS (17) PLATED (18) PORCLN (100) RELIGIOUS (26) Sculpture (22) + 22 more + 24 more View auction Get approved to bid
16 May 2024 14:00 CEST (13:00 BST) visited Works of Art & Art Nouveau LIVE: keine Zusatzkosten | no extra charges VAN HAM Kunstauktionen room Köln Art Nouveau (5) Asian Art - Buddhist Art (5) Asian Art - Chin. Porcellain, Ceramics (1) Clocks (5) Decorative Arts & Objects (3) Early Works of Art (3) Porcelain (23) Silver (12) + 5 more + 7 more View auction Get approved to bid