Summer Auction

fine art, top jewels and watches, Ethnologica from genuine collections

18 items 18 items
(2 day sale)
room Hamburg

Summer Auction

(2 day sale)

  • 11:00 CEST - 19:00 CEST
  • 11:00 CEST - 19:00 CEST
  • 11:00 CEST - 19:00 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 15:00 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 19.04%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 5.95%

to

Creator / Brand

Item Type

  • Sale Section
18 items
Per Page

3 Diverse Teile versilbertes Biedermeier Gebäckkörbchen (21x19,5cm) und 2 Teesiebe zum Einhängen in die Kannentülle (Ø 3,3/7cm), 2. Hälfte 19.Jh.

2 Diverse plastische Flaschenkorken, Metall versilbert, um 1900: Amoretten mit Schleifstein und Theatermaske, H.8,5/10cm, Gebrauchsspuren