16 May 2024 14:00 CEST (13:00 BST) visited Works of Art & Art Nouveau LIVE: keine Zusatzkosten | no extra charges VAN HAM Kunstauktionen room Köln Art Nouveau (5) Asian Art - Buddhist Art (5) Asian Art - Chin. Porcellain, Ceramics (1) Clocks (5) Decorative Arts & Objects (3) Early Works of Art (3) Porcelain (23) Silver (12) + 5 more + 7 more View auction Get approved to bid
18 May 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited 25. HanseArt-Auktion HanseArt GmbH & Co. KG room Lübeck Aquarelle (38) Asiatika (4) Buch (16) Design (48) Fig. Porzellan (30) Gemälde (17) Glas (19) Graph (2) Keramik (12) Möbel (25) mod. Gemälde (90) mod. Graphik (60) Plastik Skulpturen (44) Porz. Service (12) Porzellan (43) Schmuck (15) Schreibgeräte (10) Silber (20) Spielzeug (5) Teppiche (2) Uhren (32) Varia (30) + 19 more + 21 more View auction Get approved to bid
18 May 2024 11:00 CEST (10:00 BST) visited Art and antiques, Asian art Auktionshaus Demessieur room Düsseldorf Aquarelle (26) Asiatica (107) Bücher (1) Design (1) Gemälde (95) Glas (18) Graphik (39) Kunstgewerbe (40) Militaria (18) Möbel (19) Moderne (1) Porzellan (85) Silber (14) Skulpturen (16) Teppiche (24) Uhren (52) + 13 more + 15 more View auction Get approved to bid
31 May - 01 Jun 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited Summer Auction fine art, top jewels and watches, Ethnologica from genuine collections Kendzia Auktionen room Hamburg ASIAN (136) BOOKS (4) CARPETS (12) CERAMIC (30) Clocks (34) CTLRY (36) DRWNGS (48) EXOTICA (78) Furniture (68) GLASS (43) GRAPHICS (183) GRDN (18) JEWELLRY (257) LAMPS (34) METAL (53) MILITARIA (11) Mirrors (12) MUSIC (18) OBJECT D'ART (40) PAINTINGS (100) PHOTOS (17) PLATED (18) PORCLN (100) RELIGIOUS (26) Sculpture (22) + 22 more + 24 more View auction Get approved to bid
01 Jun 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited 140: MODERN & CONTEMPORARY ART Hargesheimer Kunstauktionen Düsseldorf GmbH room Düsseldorf Designer-Möbel (67) Fotografie (18) Moderne Gemälde (269) Moderne Grafiken (279) Moderne Keramik & Glas (34) Moderne Plastik und Objektkunst (91) Moderne Zeichnungen & Aquarelle (140) Modernes Kunstgewerbe (9) Vintage (4) + 6 more + 8 more View auction Get approved to bid