25 May 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited Arts & Antiques Eppli Auktionshalle room Leinfelden-Echterdingen Asiatika (19) Bücher / Autografen (8) Gemälde/ Aquarelle (82) Glas / Kristall (1) Graphiken (37) Porzellan (65) Silber / Versilbert (28) Skulpturen (23) Spielzeug (21) Teppiche (25) Varia (14) + 8 more + 10 more View auction Get approved to bid
31 May 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited 51st Auction Auktionshaus Ludwigsburg BENE MERENTI GmbH room Ludwigsburg 2 (45) 31 (181) 32 (183) 33 (12) 34 (120) 35 (94) 36 (53) 37 (18) 38 (36) 39 (78) 40 (155) 49. A - AuK (206) Literatur (81) Patriotica (81) Sammleranfertigungen (21) Spielzeug (24) Waffen (129) + 14 more + 16 more View auction Get approved to bid
31 May - 01 Jun 2024 10:00 CEST (09:00 BST) visited Summer Auction fine art, top jewels and watches, Ethnologica from genuine collections Kendzia Auktionen room Hamburg ASIAN (136) BOOKS (4) CARPETS (12) CERAMIC (30) Clocks (34) CTLRY (36) DRWNGS (48) EXOTICA (78) Furniture (68) GLASS (43) GRAPHICS (183) GRDN (18) JEWELLRY (257) LAMPS (34) METAL (53) MILITARIA (11) Mirrors (12) MUSIC (18) OBJECT D'ART (40) PAINTINGS (100) PHOTOS (17) PLATED (18) PORCLN (100) RELIGIOUS (26) Sculpture (22) + 22 more + 24 more View auction Get approved to bid