Kunstauktion

19 items 19 items
No Image
room Multi-location - see lot details

Kunstauktion

Valuta: EUR
Commissione dellacquirente Inc. VAT/sales tax: 22,00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3,00%

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

Rimuovi filtro

Stima

a

Categoria

  • Sale Section
19 items
Per Page
  • Elenco

Gemälde Portrait/Figurenmaler d. 18. Jh."Jüngere Frau mit Buch" verso bez. D. Nikkels nata. 1725 u. J. Wyenberg Pinxit 1748 Öl/Lwd., Def., restaur.