Perfeziona la tua ricerca
- Categoria
- Elenco
ITALIAN PAINTER, EARLY 20TH CENTURY RECLINING NUDE Watercolour on paper, cm. 47 x 36 Signed 'G.
Narrativa Il Conte Ugolino, Margherita Pusterla, La Straniera. Otto volumi. Ed. ottocentesche.
Narrativa Il Conte Ugolino, Margherita Pusterla, La Straniera. Otto volumi. Ed. ottocentesche. Difetti e mancanze.
PAINTER 20TH CENTURY UPLAND LAKE WITH BOAT Watercolour on paper, cm. 25 x 32 Framed
CAFIERO FILIPPELLI (Livorno 1889-1973) WINTER Watercolor on paper, cm. 7.5 x 12.5 Signed bottom
LUIGI CONCONI (Milano 1852 - 1917) LADY AT THE PIANO Watercolour on paper, cm. 18 x 23 Signed lower left Framed
JOHN CYRIL HARRISON (England 1898 - 1985) DUCK IN A POND Watercolour and pencil on paper, cm.
JOHN CYRIL HARRISON (England 1898 - 1985) DUCK IN A POND Watercolour and pencil on paper, cm. 24 x 35 Signed and dated 1920, lower right
ITALIAN PAINTER, EARLY 20TH CENTURY MALE FIGURE China ink watercoloured on paper, cm. 28 x 21
ITALIAN PAINTER, EARLY 20TH CENTURY MALE FIGURE China ink watercoloured on paper, cm. 28 x 21 Signed 'V. Volpe 1881', lower right Framed
PAINTER 20TH CENTURY MALE NUDE Pencil on paper, cm. 36 x 25 Frame in rootwood
ULVI LIEGI (Livorno, 1858 - 1939) Figures sitting at the harbour Pencil on paper, cm. 25 x
ULVI LIEGI (Livorno, 1858 - 1939) Figures sitting at the harbour Pencil on paper, cm. 25 x 35 Signature lower right
PAINTER 20TH CENTURY PATH IN THE WOOD Pencil on paper, cm. 25 x 32 Framed
ITALIAN PAINTER, EARLY 20TH CENTURY PALAZZO DUCALE IN VENICE China ink watercoloured on paper,
EUROPEAN PAINTER 20TH CENTURY Landscape Watercolour on paper, cm. 20 x 26,5 Signature lower
EUROPEAN PAINTER 20TH CENTURY Landscape Watercolour on paper, cm. 20 x 26,5 Signature lower right