Summer Auction: Art, Antiques, Sculptures, Militaria

11 items 11 items
No Image
room Multi-location - see lot details

Valuta: EUR
Commissione dellacquirente Inc. VAT/sales tax: 25,00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3,57%

Perfeziona la tua ricerca

Rimuovi filtro

Stima

a

Categoria

  • Sale Section
11 items
Per Page
  • Elenco

Triptychon-Ikone 'Deesis'Russland, 19. Jh., Bronze, Holzrücken (neueren Datums), 17,5 cm x 15 cm, geöffnet 17,5 cm x 38 cm, Altersspuren ...[more]