• Home
  • Search Results

collage

Receive email alerts when new lots matching "collage" come up for sale.

You'll receive an email when a lot that matches "collage" comes up for sale. Check all your alerts.

6 item(s)

Receive email alerts when new lots matching "collage" come up for sale.

You'll receive an email when a lot that matches "collage" comes up for sale. Check all your alerts.

Refine your search

Images

Estimate

Filter by Price Range

Location

Category

  • Prints & Multiples (6)
Remove filter

Item Type

Auction Type

Country

Auctioneer

  • Gailer Kunstauktionshaus am Chiemsee (6)
Remove filter

Filtered by:

  • Category,
  • Auctioneer
  • List
  • Grid
  • 6 item(s)
    /page

Werner, Frank 1944 Worms Konvolut von drei Grafiken: 1) Ohne Titel, Farbserigrafie, 49,4 x 49,4 cm (Sichtmaß). Unten rechts handsigniert: Werne...

Wittenborn, Rainer 1941 Berlin "Earth & Moon - Mekong Delta" · 1974. Farbserigrafie · 84,5 x 59,5 cm (Darstellungsgröße). Unten rechts handsig...

Anonymer Künstler 20. Jh. Entwurf für einen Buchumschlag: "DIE FOTOGRAFIE IN DER WERBUNG VON HEUTE. HERAUSGEGEBEN VON fotoma G·M·B·H MÜNCHEN" B...

Dossi, Ugo 1943 München Freiheit · 1975. Collage, Mischtechnik auf Papier · 57 x 48,5 cm (Blattgröße). Unten rechts signiert: Ugo Dossi (19)75...

Quandt, Silvia 1937 Berlin - München "En route" Farbserigrafie, Collage · 27 x 24 cm (Darstellungsgröße). Unten rechts handsigniert: Silvia Q...

Arp, Hans (Jean) 1886 Straßburg, Frankreich - 1966 Basel, Schweiz Femme · 1970. Farbserigraphie, Collage · 38,1 x 15 cm (Blattgröße). Unten re...

Loading...Loading...

Recently Viewed Lots