No Image Lot 3790 Maurice de Vlaminck, "La Rue de la Glaciére" 3790Maurice de Vlaminck, "La Rue de la Glaciére" Auktionshaus Mehlis Maurice de Vlaminck, "La Rue de la Glaciére" Street lined with residential buildings with a few passers-by, see catalogue raisonné Katalin von Wa... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 100 RUDOLF JACOBI (1889 Mühlhausen - 1972 München) 100RUDOLF JACOBI (1889 Mühlhausen - 1972 München) Auktionshaus Dannenberg GmbH & Co. KG RUDOLF JACOBI (1889 Mühlhausen - 1972 München) Mutter mit Kind Öl auf Leinwand. 1923. 57 x 48,5 cm. Unten links mit Pinsel in Schwarz signiert "... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 833 MAURICE DE VLAMINCK (1876 Paris - 1958 Rueil-la-Gadelière) 833MAURICE DE VLAMINCK (1876 Paris - 1958 Rueil-la-Gadelière) Auktionshaus Dannenberg GmbH & Co. KG MAURICE DE VLAMINCK (1876 Paris - 1958 Rueil-la-Gadelière) Bouquet de Fleurs Pochoir und Lichtdruck auf Arches Velin. 1955. 43 x 34,6 cm (65 x 50,... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 393 HELENE FUNKE* (Chemnitz 1869 - 1957 Wien) 393HELENE FUNKE* (Chemnitz 1869 - 1957 Wien) Widder Auktionen HELENE FUNKE* (Chemnitz 1869 - 1957 Vienna) Pines II, 1912 drypoint/paper (state proof), 11,5 x 23,4 cm depicted in the catalogue raisonné Helen... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 392 HELENE FUNKE* (Chemnitz 1869 - 1957 Wien) 392HELENE FUNKE* (Chemnitz 1869 - 1957 Wien) Widder Auktionen HELENE FUNKE* (Chemnitz 1869 - 1957 Vienna) Pines with women, ca. 1910 drypoint/paper (state proof), 11,2 x 23,4 cm depicted in the catalogue ra... Add to watchlist Live
No Image Lot 394 HELENE FUNKE* (Chemnitz 1869 - 1957 Wien) 394HELENE FUNKE* (Chemnitz 1869 - 1957 Wien) Widder Auktionen HELENE FUNKE* (Chemnitz 1869 - 1957 Vienna) Pines I, 1912 drypoint/paper (state proof), 20 x 27,1 cm depicted in the catalogue raisonné Helene F... Add to watchlist Live