Antique & Vintage Clocks For Sale

22351 item(s)

Images

Location

Creator / Brand

Item Type

Auction Type

  • Live webcast (22351)

Country

Auctioneer

  • Auction Type
  • 22351 item(s)
Lot 186

PAAR OHRSTECKER

Lot 179

ARMBAND

Lot 69

COLLIER

Lot 306

RING

Lot 299

BROSCHE

Lot 198

BROSCHE

Lot 334

ARMBAND

Lot 255

COLLIER

Lot 80

BROSCHE

Lot 367

RING

Lot 202

RING

Lot 190

COLLIER

Lot 322

RING

Lot 278

COLLIER

Lot 240

RING

Lot 214

RING

Lot 107

RING

Lot 176

COLLIER

Lot 344

ARMREIF

Lot 270

BROSCHE

Lot 54

RING

Lot 32

RING

Lot 154

RING

Lot 94

BROSCHE

BROSCHE Weißgold. L. 5 cm, Ges.-Gew. ca. 2,3 g. Nadel gest. 585. Ein Diamant, ca. 0,06 ct., acht Diamantrosen.

Lot 109

RING

RING Gelbgold, Weißgold. Ringmaß ca. 66, Ges.-Gew. ca. 10,4 g. Gest. 585. Ein Brillant, ca. 0,52 ct.

Lot 129

RING

RING Gelbgold. Ringmaß ca. 59, Ges.-Gew. ca. 4,6 g. Gest. 750. Ein Brillant, ca. 0,45 ct. Besch., Schienengröße geändert.

Lot 81

NADEL

NADEL Gelbgold. 4,8 cm, Ges.-Gew. ca. 4,3 g. Geprüft 18 K. D. Kopf ca. 1,1 cm, ein Brillant, ca. 0,12 ct.

Lot 220

RING

RING Weißgold. Ringmaß ca. 56, Ges.-Gew. ca. 6 g. Gest. 585. Ein oval facettierter Rubin, ca. 0,90 ct., 0,60 ct. Leicht besch.

Lot 103

RING

RING Gelbgold, Weißgold. Ringmaß ca. 52,5, Ges.-Gew. ca. 2,8 g. Gest. 585. 21 Brillanten, zusammen ca. 0,25 ct.

Lot 540

RING

RING Gelbgold. Ringmaß ca. 55, Ges.-Gew. ca. 13,4 g. Gest. 750. Ein Brillant, ca. 1,35 ct

Lot 320

RING

RING Gelbgold. Ringmaß ca. 54, Ges.-Gew. ca. 2,4 g. Gest. 750. Sieben rund facettierte Rubine, zusammen ca. 0,30 ct. Leichte Tragespuren.

Lot 105

RING

RING Gelbgold, Weißgold. Ringmaß ca. 54, Ges.-Gew. ca. 13,5 g. Gest. 750. 68 Brillanten, zusammen ca. 1,40 ct.

Lot 22

RING

RING Gelbgold, Weißgold. Ringmaß ca. 57, Ges.-Gew. ca. 6,9 g. Gest. 585, Caratangabe des Diamanten gemarkt. Ein Brillant, ca. 0,25 ct.

Lot 138

RING

RING Gelbgold. Ringmaß ca. 53, Ges.-Gew. ca. 5 g. 585, Herstellersignet. Ein Brillant, ca. 0,38 ct.

Lot 25

COLLIER

COLLIER Gelbgold, Weißgold. L. 41 cm, Ges.-Gew. ca. 7,7 g. Gest. 585. 11 Brillanten, zusammen ca. 0,28 ct. Part. minimal best.

Lot 140

RING

RING Gelbgold. Ringmaß ca. 49, Ges.-Gew. ca. 3 g. Gest. 750. Ein Brillant, ca. 0,05 ct.

Lot 44

RING

RING Gelbgold, Weißgold. Ringmaß ca. 54, Ges.-Gew. ca. 3 g. Gest. 585. Ein Brillant, ca. 0,18 ct.

Lot 149

ANHÄNGER

ANHÄNGER Gelbgold, Weißgold. L. 1,6 cm, Ges.-Gew. ca. 3,2 g. Gest. 585. Ein Brillant, ca. 0,20 ct.

Lot 4

RING

RING Weißgold. Ringmaß ca. 52, Ges.-Gew. ca. 4,2 g. Geprüft 18 K. Ein Brillant, ca. 0,35 ct., zwei Brillanten, zusammen ca. 0,06 ct. Min. besch.

Lot 67

COLLIER

COLLIER Weißgold. L. 37 cm, Ges.-Gew. ca. 21,2 g. Gest. 585. Neun Brillanten, zusammen ca. 0,25 ct.

Lot 56

RING

RING Weißgold. Ringmaß ca. 51, Ges.-Gew. ca. 1,7 g. Gest. 585. Vier Brillanten, zusammen ca. 0,12 ct.

Lot 41

RING

RING Gelbgold, Weißgold. Ringmaß ca. 51, Ges.-Gew. ca. 2,7 g. Gest. 585. Drei Diamanten im Alt- und Brillantschliff, zusammen ca. 0,16 ct.

Lot 36

BROSCHE

BROSCHE Weißgold. L. 3,5 cm, Ges.-Gew. ca. 10,4 g. Gest. 585, Caratangabe der Diamanten geritzt. 18 Brillanten, zusammen ca. 1,03 ct.

Lot 147

RING

RING Gelbgold, Weißgold. Ringmaß ca. 57, Ges.-Gew. ca. 3 g. Gest. 585, Herstellersignet, persönliche Gravur. Ein Brillant, ca. 0,15 ct.

Lot 574

RING

RING Weißgold. Ringmaß ca. 55, Ges.-Gew. ca. 2,1 g. Gest. 750, Caratangabe des Diamanten geritzt. Ein Brillant, ca. 0,29 ct.

Lot 20

RING

RING Gelbgold. Ringmaß ca. 54, Ges.-Gew. ca. 8,6 g. Geprüft 18 K. 22 Brillanten, zusammen ca. 0,9 ct.

Lot 98

RING

RING Gelbgold, Weißgold. Ringmaß ca. 57,5, Ges.-Gew. ca. 3,3 g. Gest. 585. Ein Brillant, ca. 0,10 ct.

Lot 158

RING

RING Gelbgold. Ringmaß ca. 52, Ges.-Gew. ca. 7,4 g. Gest. 585. Ein Diamant im Altschliff, ca. 0,45 ct. Schiene gedrückt.

Miscellanea. A group of various items, including cameo brooch in yellow metal mount, porcelain pencil toppers, snuff box, wooden WWI tank, etc.

Miscellanea. A group of various items, including toys, car badges, smalls, costume jewellery, watches, etc. (silver noted) Buyer collects

Clock Auctions

Time to find the next addition to your clock collection? You're in the right place. The saleroom brings together hundreds of antique and vintage clocks for sale from dozens of expert auction houses every week for your convenience. Discover clocks and timepieces from longcase and grandfather clocks to wall clocks, mantel clocks and bracket clocks. Compete for items from the world’s top makers in online live and timed auctions from the comfort of your home. Browse antique and vintage clocks for sale and discover exactly what you're looking for today. Use filters like location, maker, clock type, and more to narrow down your results and speed up your search. Add your favourite items to your watch list to help you track your sought-after timepieces as auction day approaches. The saleroom is the best place to find your next antique clock today.