Remove filter- Glassware (3)
Creator / Brand
Item Type
Remove filter- Glass Vase (3)
- Category,
- Item Type
3 items
a tromba e con colorazione sfumata; usure e difetti A LARGE MURANO BLUE GLASS VASE, CIRCA 1980; WORN, DEFECTS