SILVER, ICONS AND RUSSIAN WORKS OF ART

245 items 245 items
room Milano

  • ( Lots: 1-296)
  • ( Lots: 297-601)

  • 10:00 CEST - 13:00 CEST
  • 14:00 CEST - 18:00 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 13:00 CEST
  • 14:00 CEST - 18:00 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 13:00 CEST
  • 14:00 CEST - 18:00 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 30.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

to

245 items
Per Page

raffigurante Paolo I Petrovic Romanov; difettiCornice alt. cm 6, larg. cm 5A MINIATURE WITH GOLD FRAME, 19TH CENTURY; DEFECTS ...[more]

raffigurante un rabbino; difettiAlt. cm 6,5A RUSSIAN HARDSTONE FIGURE OF A RABBI, ST. PETERSBURG, 1905, DENISOFF-URALSKY; DEFECTS ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 18x15A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. JOHN THE LONG-SUFFERING, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 22,5x20A RUSSIAN ICON OF SAINTS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola e metallo; restauri e mancanzecm 20x16,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF SAINTS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 15x13,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE CHRIST EMMANUEL, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x26A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. MITROPHAN OF VORONEZH, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x27A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31,5x27A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST WITH METAL-GILT OKLAD, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31,5x27A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. ANTIPAS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 32,5x27A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE DESCENT INTO HELL, 18TH-19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35x29,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. JOHN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 39x32A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE FEASTS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 30x26,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE HEAD OF ST. JOHN, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 33,5x24,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF A SAINT, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x26,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF SAINTS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x26,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE HOLY TRINITY, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 22x19A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE POKROV, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 37x28,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 34,5x29A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE FEASTS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 34,5x29A RUSSIAN ICON OF CHRIST, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35,5x31,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE FEASTS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35,5x30,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS WITH SAINTS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35,5x30A RUSSIAN QUADRIPARTITE ICON, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 35,5x31A RUSSIAN ICON OF ST. NICHOLAS, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 31x26A RUSSIAN QUADRIPARTITE ICON, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 36x34A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN JOY OF ALL WHO SORROW, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 44,5x37,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE POKROV, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 30x26A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE UNION LOVE, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzecm 62,5x48,5A RUSSIAN ICON OF THE VIRGIN ODIGITRIA, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]

Tempera su tavola; restauri e mancanzeDiam. cm 30A RUSSIAN ICON KING DAVID, 19TH CENTURY; RESTORATIONS AND LOSSES ...[more]