FURNITURE CERAMICS SCULPTURE AND WORKS OF ART

9 items 9 items
Auction closed (2 day sale)
room Genova

Auction closed (2 day sale)

  • ( Lots: 1 - 350)
  • ( Lots: 351 - 471)
  • ( Lots: 472 - 674)

  • 10:00 CET - 13:00 CET
  • 14:00 CET - 18:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 13:00 CET
  • 14:00 CET - 18:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 13:00 CET
  • 14:00 CET - 18:00 CET

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 30.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

to

  • Category,
  • Creator / Brand
9 items
Per Page

due scene galanti in cornice di legno patinatoOlio su vetro, cm 19X25 (2) ...[more]