off
on

Beta search

  • Stamps (4)

FURNITURE, CERAMICS, SCULPTURES, WORKS OF ART

  • Lots: 1-333
  • Lots: 334-473
  • Lots: 474-804

Viewing Date(s)

  • 10:00 CET - 18:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 18:00 CET
  • 10:00 CET - 18:00 CET
  • Genova

  • Piazza Campetto, 2
  • Genova
  • .
  • Italy

Important Information Terms & Conditions Print Catalogue
Buyer's premium inc. VAT/sales tax: 30.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

Auctioneer Details

There are 4 item(s) within this sale

  • Lots per page
  • 60
  • 120
  • 240

COPPIA DI SCULTURE IN BRONZO A PATINA SCURA, XIX SECOLO

Lot 84

More details

COPPIA DI ALARI IN FERRO BATTUTO E BRONZO DORATO, XVI-XVII SECOLO

Lot 210

More details

DUE CARTAGLORIA IN BRONZO, XVIII-XIX SECOLO

Lot 269

More details

COPPIA DI ALARI IN BRONZO A PATINA SCURA, XIX SECOLO

Lot 532

More details
  • Lots per page
  • 60
  • 120
  • 240