Art & Antiques

32 items 32 items
Auction closed (2 day sale)
room Bonn

Art & Antiques

Auction closed (2 day sale)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 0.00%

to

  • Sale Section
32 items
Per Page

MOREAU, Hippolyte, "Der gefangene Amor", Biskuitporzellan, H 65, verso auf dem Sockel signiert, am Sockel außen bestoßen, Pseudo-Sevres-Marke