5 items
Bilingual Wild Atlantic way finger post sign {40 cm H x 10 cm W}.
Rare Early 20th C postage and Stamps brass front.
Lot 631
Framed 1945 news report regarding election of Tubbercurry Mayor Mr Coogan. {32 cm H x 17 cm W}
Alloy Athlone bilingual road sign. {35 cm H x 77 cm W}
Clones bilingual alloy finger post road sign. {29 cm H x 87 cm W}.