7th Tiberius Auction

GROSSE HERBSTAUKTION 15.-17. NOV.

7 items 7 items
Auction closed (3 day sale)
room Wien, Austria

7th Tiberius Auction

Auction closed (3 day sale)

  • ( Lots: 1-499)
  • ( Lots: 500-938)
  • ( Lots: 939-1293)

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 26.40%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.00%

to

7 items
Per Page

KommodenuhrDonaumonarchieUm 1840/50Holzgehäuse furniert und intarsiertGehwerk nicht überprüftHöhe 21 cm ...[more]