MOBILIER ET OBJETS D'ART DES XVIIE, XVIIIE ET XIXE SIÈCLES HAUTE-ÉPOQUE - CÉRAMIQUE - ORFÈVRERIE ANCIENNE - SCULPTURE TAPIS ET TAPISSERIE

4 items 4 items
room Paris

  • 10:00 CEST - 18:00 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 18:00 CEST
  • 11:00 CEST - 18:00 CEST
  • 10:00 CEST - 13:00 CEST

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 30.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 5.94%
VAT/sales tax on hammer: 20.00%

to

4 items
Per Page