417
HERMèSBracelet ceintureen argent à décor de filet.Signé Hermès Paris.Poids brut : 56 gr.A silver
Interested in the price of this lot?
Subscribe to the price guide
HERMèSBracelet ceintureen argent à décor de filet.Signé Hermès Paris.Poids brut : 56 gr.A silver bracelet by Hermès.
Bijoux / Jewellery
Espace Tajan
37 rue des Mathurins
Paris
75008
France
For delivery information please telephone +33 153303030.