A CHELSEA BRASS SHIP'S BELL CLOCK TOGETHER WITH A BAROMETER, BOSTON, MASSACHUSETTS, CIRCA 1950-1960,
A GILT BRONZE MOUNTED MAHOGANY AND ENAMEL MANTLE CLOCK, POSSIBLY ENGLAND, CIRCA 1930, the temple
A GEORGE III INLAID MAHOGANY LONG CASE CLOCK, LATE 18TH/19TH CENTURY, the arched pediment with
A THREE PIECE BELLE ÉPOQUE PERIOD ENAMEL CLOISONNÉ BRONZE DORÉ AND ALABASTER MANTEL CLOCK
JEAN VINCENTI & CIE (French w. 1823-1923) A RED LACQUERED PAGODA FORM MANTLE CLOCK, PARIS, FRANCE,