Summer Auction

489 items 489 items
No Image
Auction closed
room Multi-location - see lot details

Auction details

Summer Auction

Auction closed

Auction dates

Auction details

Currency: EUR
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 23.00%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.57%

Auction house

489 items
Per Page
  • List
  • Grid

This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.

PAAR IMARI RUNDPLATTENwohl Japan, Meiji-Periode Polychrome Bemalung in typischen Imarifarben. D.30cmA PAIR OF IMARI STYLE ROUND PLATTERS probably ...

KINDERSPIEL"Bärenschule". Im Originalkarton. Mit mehreren BärenfigurenA CHILDREN'S GAME Barenschule (School for Bears). In original box. With seve...

SADANOBU HASEGAWAOsaka 1809 Der Krieger Kajiwara Kagesue. Original Farbholzschnitt. Mit jap. Beschriftung 39,5x36cm, Ra. Mit Galerieetikett (Zerti...

SADANOBU HASEGAWAOsaka 1809 "Lady Yaegakihime". Original Farbholzschnitt. 39x36cm, Ra. Verso mit Galerieetikett (Zertifikat)SADANOBU HASEGAWA Osak...

TÜRKISCHER HOCHZEITSGÜRTELFiligrane Metallarbeit, versilbert und vergoldet. L.105cmA TURKISH WEDDING BELT Filigree metalwork, silver-plated and gi...

GLÜCKSDRACHEChina Bronze. Liegender Drache mit reichen Verzierungen. L.27cm. Am Kopf besch.A LUCKY DRAGON China Bronze. Richly decorated reclining...

ORIENTALISCHER DOLCHEinschneidige Stahlklinge. Griff und Scheide Messing. L.45,5cm, besch.AN ORIENTAL DAGGER One-edged steel blade. Brass handle a...

KNIENDER BUDDHAThailand, 20.Jh. Bronze, grün patiniert und partiell vergoldet. H.22cm, HolzsockelA KNEELING BUDDHA Thailand, 20th century Bronze, ...

Loading...Loading...