388
AUGUSTE RODINNachguss Adam, oder der kleine Schatten. (La petite ombre). Patinierter Bronzeguss,
1/2
Hildrizhausen
AUGUSTE RODINNachguss Adam, oder der kleine Schatten. (La petite ombre). Patinierter Bronzeguss, bez. H.86cmAufrufpreis: 980 AUGUSTE RODINRecast Adam, or the small shadow (la petite ombre), patinated bronze, inscribed, 86cm high.Opening price: 980
Weihnachtsauktion
Carl-Zeiss-Straße 3
Hildrizhausen
71157
For Sigalas Auktion delivery information please telephone +49 (0)7034 62725.