Auction 147: Art & Antiques

7 items 7 items
No Image
Auction closed (3 day sale)
room

Auction details

Auction 147: Art & Antiques

Auction closed (3 day sale)

Auction dates

Auction details

Currency: CHF
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 21.60%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.24%

Auction house

Refine your search

Sale Section

Estimate

Filter by Price Range
to

Category

Remove filter

Filtered by:

  • Sale Section,
  • Category
7 items
Per Page
  • List
  • Grid

This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.

Dublone Bern, 1797. Gold. Vs. REPUBLICA - BERNENSIS. Gekröntes spitzes Wappen über zwei Lorbeerzweigen. Rs. DEUS / PROVIDEBIT / stehender Krieger ...

Dublone Bern, 1797. Gold. Vs. REPUBLICA - BERNENSIS. Gekröntes spitzes Wappen über zwei Lorbeerzweigen. Rs. DEUS / PROVIDEBIT / stehender Krieger ...

Dublone Bern, 1796. Gold. Vs. REPUBLICA - BERNENSIS. Das mit zwei Girlanden verzierte ovale gekrönte Wappen, darunter eine Verschnörkelung. Rs. DE...

David Webb Rubin-Diamant-Brosche New York. Signiert Webb. 750 Gelbgold/950 Platin. Grosse Brosche in Form einer Erdbeere. Beere ausgefasst mit Bur...

Meyer, Johann Jakob (Meilen 1787–1858 Zürich) "Village et le lac de Sils regardant contre le mont Margna". Aquarell über Bleistift. Unten links si...

Meyer, Johann Jakob (Meilen 1787–1858 Zürich) "Weissenstein, auberge au pied du passage de l'Albula". Aquarell. Unten links signiert und unten mi...

Borodatchev, Juri (Kuibyschew 1945–2011 Diessenhofen) Wanja. 2000. Öl auf Leinwand. Unten links signiert, verso signiert, datiert und betitelt. 1...

Loading...Loading...