Sale 144: Art & Antiques

1506 items 1506 items
No Image
Auction closed (3 day sale)
room

Auction details

Sale 144: Art & Antiques

Auction closed (3 day sale)

Auction dates

Auction details

Currency: CHF
Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 21.60%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.24%

Auction house

Refine your search

Sale Section

Remove filter

Estimate

Filter by Price Range
to

Category

Filtered by:

  • Sale Section
1506 items
Per Page
  • List
  • Grid

This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.

Atmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Nr. 142153 Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh. Vierseitig mit Glas bestücktes, vergoldetes Messinggehäuse. An der Fussfront signiert (...

Atmos Jaeger-LeCoultre Nr. 116865 Schweiz, 2.Hälfte 20.Jh. Vierseitig mit Glas bestücktes, vergoldetes Messinggehäuse. Weisser, runder Zifferring...

Congreve Kugeluhr England, 1808 von Congreve erfunden und im 19. bis ins 20.Jh. nachgebaut. Skelettiertes, vergoldetes Messingwerk. Die Kraft wird...

Magnetpendeluhr Deutschland, 20.Jh. Vierseitig mit Plexigas versehenes, vergoldetes Messinggehäuse auf vier Füssen. Magnetpendelwerk mit 1,5 Volt ...

Sägeuhr Wohl Deutschland, um 1900. Portalförmiges Holzgehäuse mit sieben geschnitzten Säulen. Säge und Führungsstab aus Messing. Gehäuse aus gesch...

Loading...Loading...