96. Auktion: Kunst & Antiquitäten

143 items 143 items
room Hagenburg

Buyer's premium Inc. VAT/sales tax: 23.20%
Online commission inc. VAT/sales tax: 3.48%

to

  • Sale Section
143 items
Per Page

Heinrich, Wolfgang (geb.1928)Weserbergland bei Minden. Aquarell auf Bütten.51 x 62 unter Glas gerahmt. Sign. links unten Heinrich 81. ...[more]