Lots with images only
Remove filter- Greek, Roman, Egyptian & Other Antiquities (2)
- Lots with images only,
2 items
Lot 206
"La mirada de Vincent"
Lot 280
Antonio Fabrés
Antonio Fabrés. (Barcelona, 1854-Roma, 1938). Atardecer (Roma, 1926), óleo sobre lienzo, 76x51,50 cm. Presenta ligeras faltas.