Refine your search
Sale Section
Remove filter- Zeichnungen 15 - 18. Jh. (1)
Estimate
Category
Remove filter- Oil, Acrylic paintings & Mixed Media (1)
Filtered by:
- Sale Section,
- Category
1 items
- List
- Grid
This auctioneer has chosen to not publish their results. Please contact them directly for any enquiries.
Kröner, Christian. Rintel 1838 - 1911 Düsseldorf.Verso bez. Vier Tier-Zeichnungen. Ein Otterpärchen mit einer Barbe, Jagdhund mit Schnepfe, ein Wi...
Loading...